Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 4G 512GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 4G 512GB
from £269.99to £299.993 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Helio G99 Ultra
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 4G 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi SMARTPHONE REDMI NOTE 13 PRO 6.67 4G 12GB RAM 512GB ROM LAVANDER PURPLE 6R-DO69-DZ6T
Original branded product. Three year warranty against factory defects.
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi redmi note 13 PRO 12+512GB DS 5G midnight black ST-Y7RU-NG7J
Ultra-smooth 120Hz AMOLED display Immersive experience with ultra-thin bezels 200MP camera with stabilizer Stable and ultra-detailed photos and videos 67W Turbo Charging with Charger Included Long Battery Life 5000mAh (Typ)
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 12+512GB 6.67" Midnight Black DS EU 46846
Camera 200MPstabilized OISanti-shakemaincamera ...
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:200 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.95 mm x H161.1 mm x D7.98 mm
Weight:188 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 5
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 54
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:67 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:512 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 13
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Helio G99 Ultra
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 4G 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 256GB
£269.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Honor 200
£270.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A36 5G 256GB Enterprise Edition
£274.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ulefone Power Armor 13
£270.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G 256GB
£269.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto G50
£269.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GB
£269.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
TCL 50 Pro Nxtpaper 5G
£243.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
TCL NXTPAPER 70 Pro 256GB
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 4G 512GB
AD360 (UK - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
KopaDot (UK - VAT Reg)
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel