Xiaomi Redmi 13C 5G

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi 13C 5G
from £179.001 offerManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Redmi 13C 5G with 5000 mAh Battery
• IP53 Protection for Durability
• MediaTek Dimensity 6100+ Processor
• Up to 1 TB Expandable Storage
• 17.1 cm Display with 90 Hz Refresh Rate
• 50 MP AI Dual-Camera System
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi 13C 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi REDMI 13C 5G Twilight Blue 4 GB + 128 GB 55481
REDMI 13C 5G Twilight Blue 4 GB + 128 GB
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Redmi 13C 5G with 5000 mAh Battery
IP53 Protection for Durability
MediaTek Dimensity 6100+ Processor
Up to 1 TB Expandable Storage
17.1 cm Display with 90 Hz Refresh Rate
50 MP AI Dual-Camera System

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi 13C 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£495.20
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motorola Moto G55 5G
£179.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy A52 5G 128GB
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HMD Skyline 256GB
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei P30
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
£188.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
POCO M7 Pro 5G 512GB
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Doro 8050
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor Magic5 Lite 5G 128GB
£159.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A25 5G 128GB
£179.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 13C 5G
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel