POCO M7 Pro 5G 512GB

Manufacturer: POCO
POCO M7 Pro 5G 512GB
from £179.003 offersManufacturer: POCO
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 16
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 7025-Ultra
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
POCO M7 Pro 5G 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi POCO M7 Pro 5G Green 12 GB + 256 GB 70018
POCO M7 Pro 5G Green 12 GB + 256 GB
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi POCO M7 Pro 5G Black 12 GB + 256 GB 70019
POCO M7 Pro 5G Black 12 GB + 256 GB
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xiaomi POCO M7 Pro 5G Silver 12 GB + 256 GB 70034
POCO M7 Pro 5G Silver 12 GB + 256 GB
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:6P lens, f/1.5 aperture
Main Camera 2:2 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Depth camera, f/2.4 aperture
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:20 MP
Front Camera Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.7 mm x H162.4 mm x D7.99 mm
Weight:190 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 5
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,300 px
Pixel Density:394 ppi
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):D (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:D (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Battery Life per Cycle:37h 46min
Protection Rating:IP 64
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,110 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:45 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:512 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 16
Other
EPREL:2,309,768
MPN:2409FPCC4G
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 7025-Ultra
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.5 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
POCO M7 Pro 5G 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from POCO

POCO F7 512GB
£399.57
POCO F7 512GBCompare 5 Prices
POCO F8 Ultra 512GB
£689.99
POCO F8 Ultra 512GBCompare 8 Prices
POCO F8 Pro 512GB
£499.00
POCO F8 Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
POCO F8 Pro 256GB
£449.00
POCO F8 Pro 256GBCompare 12 Prices
POCO F8 Ultra 256GB
£599.00
POCO F8 Ultra 256GBCompare 7 Prices
POCO C85 256GB
£119.00
POCO C85 256GBCompare 9 Prices
POCO X7 Pro 512GB
£349.00
POCO X7 Pro 512GBCompare 5 Prices
POCO X8 Pro 12GB 512GB
£325.99
POCO X8 Pro 12GB 512GBCompare 11 Prices
POCO X7 Pro 12GB 256GB
£489.09
POCO X7 Pro 12GB 256GBCompare 2 Prices
POCO X8 Pro Max 256GB
£459.00
POCO X8 Pro Max 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motorola Moto G55 5G
£179.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG G5
£157.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
HMD Skyline 256GB
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei P30
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo A54 5G
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doro 8050
£179.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A25 5G 128GB
£179.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 9C 32GB
£164.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
nubia Air 256GB
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO M7 Pro 5G 512GB
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel