Westinghouse Infrared Remote Control for Ceiling Fan (78792)

Manufacturer: Westinghouse
Westinghouse Infrared Remote Control for Ceiling Fan (78792)
from £41.90to £60.264 offersManufacturer: Westinghouse
• Infrared remote control

Price History

1M 3M
Westinghouse Infrared Remote Control for Ceiling Fan (78792)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Westinghouse remote control for fans, white 10011378
White infrared remote control for Westinghouse fans with light, including mounting bracket This plastic infrared remote control is white in colour and comes with a receiver and mounting bracket. It can be used to control Westinghouse fans. Three different speeds can be set. It is also possible to switch the light integrated into the fan on and off. The intensity of the light is also dimmable using this remote control. - Three speeds adjustable - Light control (integrated into the fan): On/Off, dimming function - Includes receiver and mount - Requires 2 x AA batteries, not included (see accessories) Note: Not suitable for the Westinghouse Hugger model
prodImage
£41.90
Shipping: Free
78095 Ceiling Fan and Light Infrared Remote Control B00202KN1M
Westinghouse Ceiling Fans Ceiling Fans Energy Saving 10 Years Warranty Trusted Name for over 120 years
prodImage
£44.42
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Eficientny
Westinghouse 78095 Ceiling Fan and Light Infrared Remote Control
78095 Ceiling Fan and Light Infrared Remote Control, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Ceiling Fans
prodImage
£59.06
Shipping: Free
Westinghouse 78095 Ceiling Fan and Light Infrared Remote Control
78095 Ceiling Fan and Light Infrared Remote Control, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Ceiling Fans
prodImage
£60.26
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Westinghouse Infrared Remote Control for Ceiling Fan (78792)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Westinghouse

Westinghouse Bendan
£157.90
Westinghouse BendanCompare 17 Prices
Westinghouse Turbo Swirl 76 cm
£104.30
Westinghouse Turbo Swirl 76 cmCompare 5 Prices
Westinghouse Windsquare 36 cm
£132.90
Westinghouse Windsquare 36 cmCompare 4 Prices
Westinghouse Alta Vista
£190.94
Westinghouse Alta VistaCompare 5 Prices
Westinghouse Industrial 122
£89.23
Westinghouse Industrial 122Compare 8 Prices
Westinghouse Princess Trio
£75.90
Westinghouse Princess TrioCompare 3 Prices
Westinghouse Mountain Gale
£119.82
Westinghouse Mountain GaleCompare 4 Prices
Westinghouse Barnett 122 cm
£240.79
Westinghouse Barnett 122 cmCompare 5 Prices
Westinghouse Everett
£133.60
Westinghouse EverettCompare 4 Prices
Westinghouse Industrial 142
£77.44
Westinghouse Industrial 142Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer LR 300 Air Purifier Filter
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AFWBTH3
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Nano Protect Filter FY1410
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AFWFRH3
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AFFCAR2
£49.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trebs 49201
£36.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips FY2422/30
£48.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer Filter Set (693.01)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Infrared Remote Control for Ceiling Fan (78792)
prodImage
£41.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£44.42
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Eficientny
bra_992123
prodImage
£59.06
Shipping: Free
2006elisag
prodImage
£60.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel