Beurer Filter Set (693.01)

Price History
• Filter set
• Suitable for: Beurer LR 200
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer Filter Set (693.01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer LR200/210 Filter Replacement Set, 3-Layer Filter System: HEPA Filter H13, Activated Carbon Filter, Pre-filter, Give Your Air Purifier a New Lease of Life, Captures 99.95% of Harmful Particles B088RVL61B
RENEW YOUR AIR PURIFIER: When the filter change indicator shows on your LR200/LR210 air purifier, give it a new lease of life with a new Beurer filter LONG-LASTING: Offers approximately 4320 hours or filtration. 99.95 PERCENT PERFORMANCE: The 3-layer filter system with HEPA filter H13 captures dust, animal hair, odours, pollen, harmful gasses, viruses and bacteria KEEP IT SIMPLE: Easy to fit so you're never without clean air in your home Scope of Delivery: 1x Combination filter (activated carbon / HEPA filter class H13), 1x pre-filter, Weight: 0.3747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: Beurer
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer Replacement Filter Set for Use With LR200 LR210 Air Purifier 693.01
Beurer Replacement Filter Set for Use With LR200 LR210 Air Purifier, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Air Purifiers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer LR200/210 Filter Replacement Set, 3-Layer Filter System: HEPA Filter H13, Activated Carbon Filter, Pre-filter, Give Your Air Purifier a New Lease of
Beurer LR200/210 Filter Replacement Set, 3-Layer Filter System: HEPA Filter H13, Activated Carbon Filter, Pre-filter, Give Your Air Purifier a New...
prodImage
£42.99
£46.19
Shipping: £3.20
with shipping: £3.20
Product Details
Properties
Suitable for:Beurer LR 200

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer Filter Set (693.01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beurer

Beurer LV 50
£39.95
Beurer LV 50Compare 2 Prices
Beurer LB 37
£24.99
Beurer LB 37Compare 7 Prices
Beurer LR 500
£208.97
Beurer LR 500Compare 1 Prices
Beurer LB 300 Plus
£188.49
Beurer LB 300 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Beurer LW 230
£366.35
Beurer LW 230Compare 1 Prices
Beurer LR 300 Air Purifier Filter
£42.99
Beurer LR 300 Air Purifier FilterCompare 1 Prices
Beurer LR 310
£219.99
Beurer LR 310Compare 3 Prices
Beurer LB 55
£61.95
Beurer LB 55Compare 2 Prices
Beurer LR 210
£102.86
Beurer LR 210Compare 3 Prices
Beurer LR 220 Replacement Filter
£37.68
Beurer LR 220 Replacement FilterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer Filter Set (693.01)
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
healthcare4all
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: £3.20
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel