Beurer LR 500 replacement filter

Manufacturer: Beurer
Beurer LR 500 replacement filter
from £74.511 offerManufacturer: Beurer
• Replacement filter
• Suitable for: Beurer LR 500 Connect
• Filter runtime approx. 4320 operating hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer LR 500 replacement filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer LR500 Filter Replacement Set, 3-Layer Filter System: HEPA Filter H13, Activated Carbon Filter, Pre-Filter, Give Your Air Purifier a New Lease of Life, Captures 99.95% of Harmful Particles B088RV2QCL
Cleaning the air thanks to a 3-layer filtration system For closed spaces up to 105 m² 2-piece set Pre-filter Filter combination: H13 HEPA filter (99.95% filtering performance) and active carbon filter, Weight: 1.211219667428 Pounds, Manufacturer: Beurer
prodImage
£74.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Suitable for:Beurer LR 500 Connect
Filter runtime approx. 4320 operating hours

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer LR 500 replacement filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beurer

Beurer LB 300 Plus
£191.49
Beurer LB 300 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Beurer LR 500
£320.82
Beurer LR 500Compare 1 Prices
Beurer LW 230
£359.31
Beurer LW 230Compare 1 Prices
Beurer LB 37
£33.99
Beurer LB 37Compare 8 Prices
Beurer LV 50
£28.99
Beurer LV 50Compare 5 Prices
Beurer LR 310
£85.09
Beurer LR 310Compare 3 Prices
Beurer LB 55
£61.99
Beurer LB 55Compare 3 Prices
Beurer Filter Set (693.01)
£34.99
Beurer Filter Set (693.01)Compare 2 Prices
Beurer LR 300 Air Purifier Filter
£42.99
Beurer LR 300 Air Purifier FilterCompare 2 Prices
Beurer LE 250
£335.79
Beurer LE 250Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Nano Protect Filter FY2180
£75.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Nano Protect Filter FY3430
£84.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch Air 6000 Filter (7733701946)
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Levoit Core 600S replacement filter
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG AFDBTH4
£87.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG AKITW2
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AKITW1
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer LR 500 replacement filter
prodImage
£74.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel