Dyson 360° Glass HEPA+Carbon Filter (965432-01)

Price History
• Air purifier filter
• Replacement for Dyson HEPA filter with glass fibers and activated carbon layer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dyson 360° Glass HEPA+Carbon Filter (965432-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dyson 360 Degree Glass HEPA+Carbon Air Purifier Filter White GLASSHEPAFILTER
Dyson 360 Degree Glass HEPA+Carbon Air Purifier Filter White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson 360 Degree Glass HEPA+Carbon Air Purifier Filter White GLASSHEPAFILTER
Dyson 360 Degree Glass HEPA+Carbon Air Purifier Filter White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson 360° Glass HEPA + Carbon Filter Pure Cool DP04 HP04 HP07 HP09 HP10 PH03 PH04 TP07 TP09 Air Purifier 965432-01 965432-01_SFP
Dyson 360° Glass HEPA + Carbon Filter for your Pure Cool / Desk Tower Air Purifier Fits models: DP04, HP04, HP07 UK/IE Bk/Nk (385495-01) (Black/Nickel) 385495-01, HP07 UK/IE Bk/Nk B (385495-02) (Black/Nickel) 385495-02, HP07 UK/IE Wh/Sv (368865-01) (White/Silver) 368865-01, HP07 UK/IE Wh/Sv B (368865-02) (White/Silver) 368865-02, HP09 UK Nk/Gd 469483-01 (Nickel/Gold) 469483-01, HP09 UK/IE Wh/Gd 381387-01 (White/Gold) 381387-01, HP09 UK/IE Wh/Gd B (381387-02) (White/Gold) 381387-02, HP10 UK/IE Wh/Wh B 454856-02 (White/White) 454856-02 Fits models: HP10 UK/IE/SA/AE Wh/Wh 454856-01 (White/White) 454856-01, HP11 Purifier Hot+Cool HP1 UK/IE Wh/Wh 544837-01 (White/White) 544837-01, HP7A UK/IE/SA/UAE Wh/Nk 419894-01 (White/Nickel) 419894-01, HP7A UK/IE/SA/UAE Wh/Nk 419894-02 (White/Nickel) 419894-02, PH03 UK/IE Wh/Sv(369118-01) (White/Silver) 369118-01, PH03 UK/IE Wh/Sv(369118-02) (White/Silver) 369118-02, PH04 UK/IE Wh/Gd 462936-01 (White/Gold) 462936-01, PH04 UK/IE WH/GD B 462936-02 (White/Gold) 462936-02 Fits models: PH3A UK/IE/SA/UAE Wh/Nk 419915-01 (White/Nickel) 419915-01, PH3A UK/IE/SA/UAE Wh/Nk B (419915-02) (White/Nickel) 419915-02, TP04, TP07 UK/IE Wh/Sv (369696-01) (White/Silver) 369696-01, TP07 UK/IE Wh/Sv B (369696-02) (White/Silver) 369696-02, TP09 Pro UK WhGd (386320-01) (White/Gold) 386320-01, TP09 UK/IE Wh/Gd - 463372-01 (White/Gold) 463372-01, TP09 UK/IE Wh/Gd B (White/Gold) 463372-02 Fits models: TP10 UK/IE/SA/AE/HK/SG/MY/MEA Wh/Wh 454842-01 (White/White) 454842-01, TP11 Dyson Purifier Cool PC1 UK/IE Wh/Wh 544903-01 (White/White) 544903-01, TP4A, TP7A UK/IE/SA/UAE Wh/Nk 419864-01 (White/Nickel) 419864-01, TP7A UK/IE/SA/UAE Wh/Nk B 419864-02 (White/Nickel) 419864-02 Easy filter change with notification on app / LCD screen when any of the filters need replacement. Automatically purifies a whole room PROPERLY, capturing 99.95% of harmful pollutants as small as 0.1 microns (PM 0.1). CAPTURES harmful ultra-fine pollutants and allergens with 360 Sealed Glass HEPA and Tris-coated activated carbon filters Part Number: 965432-01, 969048-02, 969048-05, 970341-01 Genuine Dyson replacement carbon filter
prodImage
£80.04
Shipping: Free
Dyson 360° Glass HEPA + Carbon Filter Pure Cool DP04 HP04 HP07 HP09 HP10 PH03 PH04 TP07 TP09 Air Purifier 965432-01 DYS965432-01.sfp1
Dyson 360° Glass HEPA + Carbon Filter for your Pure Cool / Desk Tower Air Purifier Fits models: DP04, HP04, HP07 UK/IE Bk/Nk (385495-01) (Black/Nickel) 385495-01, HP07 UK/IE Bk/Nk B (385495-02) (Black/Nickel) 385495-02, HP07 UK/IE Wh/Sv (368865-01) (White/Silver) 368865-01, HP07 UK/IE Wh/Sv B (368865-02) (White/Silver) 368865-02, HP09 UK Nk/Gd 469483-01 (Nickel/Gold) 469483-01, HP09 UK/IE Wh/Gd 381387-01 (White/Gold) 381387-01, HP09 UK/IE Wh/Gd B (381387-02) (White/Gold) 381387-02, HP10 UK/IE Wh/Wh B 454856-02 (White/White) 454856-02 Fits models: HP10 UK/IE/SA/AE Wh/Wh 454856-01 (White/White) 454856-01, HP11 Purifier Hot+Cool HP1 UK/IE Wh/Wh 544837-01 (White/White) 544837-01, HP7A UK/IE/SA/UAE Wh/Nk 419894-01 (White/Nickel) 419894-01, HP7A UK/IE/SA/UAE Wh/Nk 419894-02 (White/Nickel) 419894-02, PH03 UK/IE Wh/Sv(369118-01) (White/Silver) 369118-01, PH03 UK/IE Wh/Sv(369118-02) (White/Silver) 369118-02, PH04 UK/IE Wh/Gd 462936-01 (White/Gold) 462936-01, PH04 UK/IE WH/GD B 462936-02 (White/Gold) 462936-02 Fits models: PH3A UK/IE/SA/UAE Wh/Nk 419915-01 (White/Nickel) 419915-01, PH3A UK/IE/SA/UAE Wh/Nk B (419915-02) (White/Nickel) 419915-02, TP04, TP07 UK/IE Wh/Sv (369696-01) (White/Silver) 369696-01, TP07 UK/IE Wh/Sv B (369696-02) (White/Silver) 369696-02, TP09 Pro UK WhGd (386320-01) (White/Gold) 386320-01, TP09 UK/IE Wh/Gd - 463372-01 (White/Gold) 463372-01, TP09 UK/IE Wh/Gd B (White/Gold) 463372-02 Fits models: TP10 UK/IE/SA/AE/HK/SG/MY/MEA Wh/Wh 454842-01 (White/White) 454842-01, TP11 Dyson Purifier Cool PC1 UK/IE Wh/Wh 544903-01 (White/White) 544903-01, TP4A, TP7A UK/IE/SA/UAE Wh/Nk 419864-01 (White/Nickel) 419864-01, TP7A UK/IE/SA/UAE Wh/Nk B 419864-02 (White/Nickel) 419864-02 Easy filter change with notification on app / LCD screen when any of the filters need replacement. Automatically purifies a whole room PROPERLY, capturing 99.95% of harmful pollutants as small as 0.1 microns (PM 0.1). CAPTURES harmful ultra-fine pollutants and allergens with 360 Sealed Glass HEPA and Tris-coated activated carbon filters Part Number: 965432-01, 969048-02, 969048-05, 970341-01 Genuine Dyson replacement carbon filter
prodImage
£81.22
Shipping: Free
DYSON 360 HEPA Filter Genuine DP04 HP04 HP07 HP09 PH01 PH02 TP04 TP06 965432-01
DYSON 360 HEPA Filter Genuine DP04 HP04 HP07 HP09 PH01 PH02 TP04 TP06, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Air Purifiers
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.99 / Unit
Product Details
Properties
Replacement for Dyson HEPA filter with glass fibers and activated carbon layer

Price History

1M 3M
Dyson 360° Glass HEPA+Carbon Filter (965432-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Expensive but worth it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/10/2023
|
I have used replacement filters that are not made by Dyson before, only to find that they do not fit properly and are quite a struggle. This one fits immediately and works properly. The airflow on my Dyson GP had stopped working...View More entirely; I called a repair shop to set up an appointment and he saved me a long trip had a good bit of extra expense by suggesting that I get the real thing. I was skeptical at first but desperate. I live in a very hot climate and my room gets stuffy. This worked rightView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Expensive but worth it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/10/2023
|
I have used replacement filters that are not made by Dyson before, only to find that they do not fit properly and are quite a struggle. This one fits immediately and works properly. The airflow on my Dyson GP had stopped working...View More entirely; I called a repair shop to set up an appointment and he saved me a long trip had a good bit of extra expense by suggesting that I get the real thing. I was skeptical at first but desperate. I live in a very hot climate and my room gets stuffy. This worked rightView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Easy to exchange filters
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/10/2023
|
Easy replacement and great quality. Good value and good performance
5.0 out of 5 stars Easy to exchange filters
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/10/2023
|
Easy replacement and great quality. Good value and good performance
3.0 out of 5 stars All good but the price
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/09/2023
|
This filter is not getting cheaper and if you have pets or cook and need to filter air often, it will take more than 2 or 3 per year. Just the price of the machine is hefty but filters should really be more affordable....View More Considering buying some other machineView Less
With reviews from

Dyson 360° Glass HEPA+Carbon Filter (965432-01) Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 26 reviews
5
18
4
0
3
4
2
1
2

More from Dyson

Dyson AM07
£349.00
Dyson AM07Compare 2 Prices
Dyson Cool CF1
£249.00
Dyson Cool CF1Compare 1 Prices
Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool HP1
£549.00
Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool HP1Compare 2 Prices
Dyson Purifier Cool PC1
£449.99
Dyson Purifier Cool PC1Compare 1 Prices
Dyson Hot+Cool HF1 Remote Link
£399.00
Dyson Hot+Cool HF1 Remote LinkCompare 1 Prices
Dyson Purifier Cool PC2 De-NOx TP12
£549.00
Dyson Purifier Cool PC2 De-NOx TP12Compare 1 Prices
Dyson HushJet Mini Cool
£99.00
Dyson HushJet Mini CoolCompare 8 Prices
Dyson Purifier Cool PC3 Find+Follow
£549.00
Dyson Purifier Cool PC3 Find+FollowCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dyson 360° Glass HEPA+Carbon Filter (965432-01)
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
SPARES-2-GO
prodImage
£80.04
Shipping: Free
Qualtex-Online
prodImage
£81.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel