Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool HP1

• Air Purifier
• Filter Type: Activated carbon filter, HEPA filter
• Room Volume m³: 81 m³
• Airflow: 290 L/s
• Oscillation Function: Yes
• Climate Functions: Air purification, Cooling, Heating
• Timer: Yes
• Indoor Air Monitoring: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool HP1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool HP1 Purifying fan heater, Heats and Cools (White/White) B0F63KX267
Fully sealed filter system captures 99.95% of microscopic allergens and pollutants as small as 0.1 microns.¹ Dyson Air Multiplier technology projects over 250 litres per second of smooth, yet powerful airflow to cool you in summer, and heat a whole room evenly in winter.² The whole purifier, not just the filtration system, is fully sealed to HEPA H13 grade – so what goes inside, stays inside.³ Control and monitor air quality from anywhere using the MyDyson app, or hands-free with compatible voice services.⁴ Remote control is curved and magnetised to store neatly on your machine., Weight: 11.5963149812 pounds, Manufacturer: Dyson
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson HP1 Purifier Hot+Cool HP1 Purifying Fan Heater White HP11
1-3 Days
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 Centimetre x H77 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:5.26 kg
Functions
Filter Type:Activated carbon filter, HEPA filter
Room Volume m³:81 m³
Airflow:290 L/s
Oscillation Function:Yes
Climate Functions:Air purification, Cooling, Heating
Timer:Yes
Indoor Air Monitoring:Yes
Display:Yes
LED Display:Yes
Operating Noise:63 dB
Operating Noise (Silent Mode):46 dB
Filter Replacement Indicator:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Remote Control:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool HP1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dyson

Dyson AM07
£349.00
Dyson AM07Compare 2 Prices
Dyson Cool CF1
£249.00
Dyson Cool CF1Compare 1 Prices
Dyson Purifier Cool PC1
£449.99
Dyson Purifier Cool PC1Compare 2 Prices
Dyson Purifier Cool PC2 De-NOx TP12
£549.00
Dyson Purifier Cool PC2 De-NOx TP12Compare 1 Prices
Dyson HushJet Mini Cool
£99.00
Dyson HushJet Mini CoolCompare 9 Prices
Dyson Hot+Cool HF1 Remote Link
£399.00
Dyson Hot+Cool HF1 Remote LinkCompare 1 Prices
Dyson Purifier Cool PC3 Find+Follow
£549.00
Dyson Purifier Cool PC3 Find+FollowCompare 1 Prices
Dyson AM09
£399.99
Dyson AM09Compare 2 Prices
Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool HP1
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel