Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Lite

Price History
• Air Purifier
• Power: 33 W
• Filter Type: HEPA filter
• Room Volume m³: 43 m³
• Air Circulation: 360 m³/h
• Climate Functions: Air purification
• Day/Night Mode: Yes
• Child Lock: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
2PCS Hepa Filter Element for Xiaomi Mi Mijia 4 Lite Air Purifier Accessories Replacement Parts
Practicality: Designed specifically for Xiaomi Mijia 4 Lite Air Purifier. This filter ensures your purifier operates at optimal efficiency,
prodImage
£78.91
Shipping: Free
2PCS Hepa Filter Element for Xiaomi Mi Mijia 4 Lite Air Purifier Accessories Replacement Parts
Practicality: Designed specifically for Xiaomi Mijia 4 Lite Air Purifier. This filter ensures your purifier operates at optimal efficiency,
prodImage
£86.76
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 4 Lite White EU BHR5274GL ISWLONONWCRCFY4LV-UK-021V
Powerful odour elimination at home High-precision Sensors: PM 2.5, Tem. and Humid sensors to monitor air quality Use the LED display for real-time PM2.5 data, indoor temperature and humidity readings
prodImage
£181.67
£208.51
Shipping: £26.84
with shipping: £26.84
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 4 Lite White EU BHR5274GL KK6934177751158LV-UK-021V
Powerful odour elimination at home High-precision Sensors: PM 2.5, Tem. and Humid sensors to monitor air quality Use the LED display for real-time PM2.5 data, indoor temperature and humidity readings
prodImage
£184.01
£210.85
Shipping: £26.84
with shipping: £26.84
More offers
Air Purifier Filter 4 Lite Carbon Replacement Blocks Fibrous Impurities MoistureResistant 1pcs for Xiaomi
Air Purifier Replacement Filter - Designed for Performance and Reliability Key Benefits and Features: Effective impurity blocking: The primary layer...
prodImage
£101.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Humidity sensor
Temperature sensor
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24 Centimetre x H53.3 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Weight:4.8 kg
Functions
Filter Type:HEPA filter
Room Volume m³:43 m³
Air Circulation:360 m³/h
Climate Functions:Air purification
Day/Night Mode:Yes
Child Lock:Yes
Display:Yes
Operating Noise:61 dB
Cleaning Levels:4x
Filter Replacement Indicator:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Remote Control:Yes
Power
33 W

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Compact
£69.99
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 CompactCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite
£294.99
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier EliteCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4
£329.00
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Pet Care Air Purifier
£65.22
Xiaomi Smart Pet Care Air PurifierCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier HEPA Filter
£39.99
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier HEPA FilterCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Humidifier 2 Lite
£51.98
Xiaomi Humidifier 2 LiteCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Humidifier 2
£69.99
Xiaomi Smart Humidifier 2Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Desktop Heater
£19.99
Xiaomi Desktop HeaterCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Series 800 AC0819
£79.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Air 1000 (7733703696)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dyson Pure Cool Link (Tower)
£67.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 800 AC0820
£85.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 3C
£87.22
Compare Prices
12 offers
Philips 600 Series AC0651/10
£62.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trotec AirgoClean 10 E
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Lite
prodImage
£78.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.76
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£181.67
Shipping: £26.84
VANDIN
prodImage
£184.01
Shipping: £26.84
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel