Philips Series 800 AC0819

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Series 800 AC0819
from £115.032 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Air Purifier
• Power: 22 W
• Room Size m²: 49 m²
• Air Circulation: 190 m³/h
• Day/Night Mode: Yes
• Display: Yes
• Operating Noise: 61 dB
• Cleaning Levels: 3x
Show all product details
Best Prices
£115.03
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£154.53
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded 2-pack HEPA filters for compatible with Philips 800 series air purifiers - AC0830/10 AC0820/30 AC0820/10 AC0819/10, part number FY0194/30
This filter set contains 2 filters. Compatible with PHILIPS 800 series air purifiers - AC0830/10 AC0820/30 AC0820/10 AC0819/10, part number FY0194/30.
prodImage
£115.03
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Air Purifier HEPA Replacement Filter for Philips 800 Series AC0830 AC0820 AC0819 FY0194 FY0293
Quality Replacement Filter for Air Purifiers Ensure air purification performance with this precisely designed replacement filter, compatible with...
prodImage
£154.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W250 mm x H367 mm x D250 mm
Weight:2.4 kg
Functions
Room Size m²:49 m²
Air Circulation:190 m³/h
Day/Night Mode:Yes
Display:Yes
Operating Noise:61 dB
Cleaning Levels:3x
Power
22 W

More from Philips

Philips Bliss ceiling fan with lighting
£150.00
Philips Bliss ceiling fan with lightingCompare 12 Prices
Philips 3000 Series CX3550/01
£89.99
Philips 3000 Series CX3550/01Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 1000i AC1715
£164.40
Philips Series 1000i AC1715Compare 3 Prices
Philips 2000 Series HU2716
£114.98
Philips 2000 Series HU2716Compare 2 Prices
Philips 3000 Series HU3918
£179.99
Philips 3000 Series HU3918Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2H
£119.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer LR 210
£93.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 600 Series AC0651/10
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MORENTO HY4866-WF
£120.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz TruSens Z-2000
£107.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blueair Blue Pure 511i Max
£129.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bosch Air 2000 (7733702200)
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer LR 200
£97.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 800 AC0819
prodImage
£115.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel