Philips Bliss ceiling fan with lighting
- Fan
- Fan Type: Ceiling Fan
- Operating Noise: 46 dB
- Power: 28 W
- Rotational Speed: 267 rpm
- Room Size m²: 25 m²
- Integrated Lighting: Yes
- Timer: Yes
Price History
1M 3M
Philips Bliss ceiling fan with lighting
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Dyson AM07
£349.00

Honeywell HT-900E
£29.99

Dyson Cool CF1
£249.00

Duux Whisper 3
£127.48

Meaco MeacoFan 1056 P
£660.57

Westinghouse Bendan
£177.90

Makita DCF301Z
£152.02

Dyson HushJet Mini Cool
£99.00
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Philips Bliss LED ceiling fan, gloss white, DC, quiet 10057400
Philips Bliss LED ceiling fan in a slightly glossy white finish with retractable blades The Bliss LED ceiling fan combines a modern design with versatile functionality. Made from high-quality metal and plastic, it blends seamlessly into various living spaces such as living rooms, dining rooms, bedrooms or hallways. The integrated LED light source offers a flexible CCT function (adjustable light colour), which switches between warm white (2,700 K), cool white (4,000 K) and daylight-like (6,500 K) light. This allows for optimal adaptation to different moods and requirements. In addition, the built-in dimmer ensures precise brightness control, whilst the quiet DC motor guarantees pleasant air circulation in the room. The fan impresses not only with its energy-saving features, but also with its elegant, glossy white finish, which adds a modern touch. A well-thought-out lighting and ventilation concept that perfectly combines functionality and aesthetics. Technical specifications: - Quiet DC motor with max. 28 W - Fan adjustable across 6 speeds - With timer function, night light and summer & winter modes - Includes remote control (2 x AAA batteries not included)

£159.72
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Philips Bliss Fan Ceiling Light 35+28 W 381404
One fixture. Your switch. Three light settings. Combine customisable light with a comfortable breeze with the Philips LED retractable ceiling fan light which includes a remote control. With transparent blades that retract out of sight when not in use and three SceneSwitch light settings this light creates the perfect atmosphere in any space.

£166.46
Shipping: Free
Philips Bliss LED ceiling fan, white, DC, quiet 10056405
The Bliss LED ceiling fan with light, CCT Function The Bliss LED ceiling fan, featuring an effective LED light, provides flexible lighting as well as a refreshing breeze with two airflow directions. The fan comes with a remote control that allows you to choose between three light colours and adjust the speed across six settings. There are also two timer functions for the lighting (2 or 4 hours of operation) to choose from. Furthermore, the brightness is dimmable up to 5%. With a noise level of

£168.60
Shipping: Free
Philips Lighting LED Bliss 28W Ceiling Light with 35W Fan, 2700K-4000K-5500K, Remote Included, White, for Ceiling Lighting, Livingroom and Bedroom B0CVLFGMS6
The Philips LED retractable ceiling fan light offers powerfully bright — yet comfortable — light for your home, which you can control with the included remote control or a wall switch The Philips LED retractable ceiling fan light has passed strict safety testing and includes drop-resistant screws and a sturdy design alongside other important safety features The Philips LED retractable ceiling fan light offers a quiet motor, circulating the air in the room without any loud noises Say goodbye to spinning shadows on the ceiling: this fan has transparent blades that can be folded into the light and out of sight when not in use The Philips LED retractable ceiling fan light was designed to ensure powerful air circulation and continued reliability over time; use it alone or with air conditioning for faster cooling; this product is a containing product

£171.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
Philips Ceiling Light LED & Retractable Fan Bliss 3 Brightness Settings with Remote White 28W+35W
Introducing the Philips Bliss Ceiling Light LED & Retractable Fan, a dual-purpose solution that combines efficient lighting with a refreshing breeze. This innovative fixture provides bright, cozy illumination from its 28W LED while its 35W motor delivers powerful airflow. Control everything effortlessly with the included remote or a wall switch, choosing from 3 brightness levels for the perfect ambiance.The standout feature is its transparent, retractable fan blades. When not in use, the blades discreetly fold upwards into the light, saving visual space and eliminating the annoyance of swirling shadows on your ceiling. For a truly natural feel, activate the Nature Breeze function for dynamic, island-inspired wind speed variations. Crafted from a durable mix of metal and plastic in a clean white finish, this unit is both sturdy and easy to maintain.Designed with safety as a priority, it comes with anti-drop screws and has passed rigorous testing. Please note that assembly is required and it is intended for dry, indoor use only. With dimensions of 420mm (H) x 510mm (W) x 510mm (D), the Philips Bliss seamlessly integrates stylish functionality into any room in your home.
2 days

£171.99
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS LED Bliss DC Fan Ceiling 28W+35W TW Black B0CVL5BWC1
Say goodbye to spinning shadows on the ceiling: this fan has transparent blades that can be folded into the light and out of sight when not in use. Bring an island breeze to any room of your house with the Natural Breeze function, which offers dynamic speed settings for the fan. The Philips LED ceiling fan light is designed to ensure powerful air circulation and continued reliability over time. Its wide blade design allows a large coverage of air volume to ensure maximum airflow for cooling. The Philips LED ceiling fan light offers a quiet motor, circulating the air in the room without loud noise. The Philips LED retractable ceiling fan light has passed strict safety testing and includes drop-resistant screws and a sturdy design alongside other important safety features.

£191.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
More offers
Philips Bliss LED ceiling fan, gold/white, DC, quiet 10056403
The Bliss LED ceiling fan, featuring an effective LED light, provides flexible lighting as well as a refreshing breeze with two airflow directions. The fan comes with a remote control that allows you to choose between three light colours and adjust the speed across six settings. There are also two timer functions for the lighting (2 or 4 hours of operation) to choose from. Furthermore, the brightness is dimmable up to 5%. With a noise level of

£168.60
Shipping: Free
Philips Bliss LED ceiling fan, black and white, DC, quiet 10056404
Bliss LED Ceiling Fan with Light, CCT Function The Bliss LED ceiling fan, featuring an effective LED light, provides flexible lighting as well as a refreshing breeze with two airflow directions. The fan comes with a remote control that allows you to choose between three light colours and adjust the speed across six settings. There are also two timer functions for the lighting (2 or 4 hours of operation) to choose from. Furthermore, the brightness is dimmable down to 5%. With a noise level of

£168.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Foldable wings from 2700 K-4000 K-5500 K |
| Fan Type: | Ceiling Fan |
|---|
| Blade Diameter: | 106 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 5.8 kg |
| Power: | 28 W |
|---|---|
| Operating Noise: | 46 dB |
| Rotational Speed: | 267 rpm |
|---|---|
| Room Size m²: | 25 m² |
| Integrated Lighting: | Yes |
| Timer: | Yes |
| Automatic Shut-Off: | Yes |
| Remote Control: | Yes |
| Speed Levels: | 6 |
Price History
1M 3M
Philips Bliss ceiling fan with lighting
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products