Pepeo Kisa Deluxe MA

Manufacturer: Pepeo
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe MA
from £167.79to £215.656 offersManufacturer: Pepeo
• Fan
• Fan Type: Ceiling Fan
• Operating Noise: 52 dB
• Power: 44 W
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Rotational Speed: 202 rpm
• Speed Levels: 3
• Air Flow Rate: 5,220 m³/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe MA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kisa Deluxe Ceiling Fan 105 cm Brass Antique Blade White / Maple Including Lighting and Pull Switch 13256_mfn-1
Ceiling fan in classic style, antique brass housing, has ceiling light/ceiling illumination Sash white / maple (dual-look/reversible sash), the high-quality sashes can be fitted on both sides Extra flat ceiling fan, total height of only 19 cm, suitable for rooms with particularly low ceilings Diameter 105cm - optimally suitable for rooms up to 15m². Fan control via included pull switch, can be upgraded with convenient wall switch
prodImage
£167.79
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ceiling Fan Kisa Deluxe Brass Antique without Light - Rosewood / Dark Walnut Including Pull Switch 13251_mfn-1
Ceiling fan in classic style, antique brass housing, has powerful AC motor rosewood / dark walnut (dual optics/reversible blades), the high-quality sashes can be mounted on both sides Extra flat ceiling fan, total height of only 19 cm, suitable for rooms with particularly low ceilings Diameter 105cm - optimally suitable for rooms up to 15m². Fan control via included pull switch, can be upgraded with convenient wall switch
prodImage
£167.79
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe Ceiling Fan 105 cm Brass Antique Wing Oak / Walnut Including Lighting and Pull Switch 105420191
Features Ceiling fan in classic style, antique brass housing, has ceiling light/ceiling illumination Sash oak / walnut (dual-look/reversible sash),
prodImage
£215.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ceiling fan Kisa Deluxe antique brass without light - wings oak / walnut including pull switch 13250_mfn-1
Ceiling fan in classic style, antique brass housing, has powerful AC motor oak / walnut (dual-look/reversible blades), the high-quality sashes can be fitted on both sides Extra flat ceiling fan, total height of only 19 cm, suitable for rooms with particularly low ceilings Diameter 105cm - optimally suitable for rooms up to 15m². Fan control via included pull switch, can be upgraded with convenient wall switch
prodImage
£168.33
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy saving
Kisa Deluxe Ceiling Fan 105 cm Brass Antique Blade Rosewood / Dark Walnut Including Lighting and Pull Switch 13258_mfn-1
Ceiling fan in classic style, antique brass housing, has ceiling light/ceiling illumination Sash rosewood / dark walnut (dual optics / reversible sashes), the high-quality sashes can be mounted on both sides Extra flat ceiling fan, total height of only 19 cm, suitable for rooms with particularly low ceilings Diameter 105cm - optimally suitable for rooms up to 15m². Fan control via included pull switch, can be upgraded with convenient wall switch
prodImage
£168.33
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Kisa Deluxe Ceiling Fan 105 cm Brass Antique Wing Oak / Walnut Including Lighting and Pull Switch 13257_mfn
Ceiling fan in classic style, antique brass housing, has ceiling light/ceiling illumination Sash oak / walnut (dual-look/reversible sash), the high-quality sashes can be fitted on both sides Extra flat ceiling fan, total height of only 19 cm, suitable for rooms with particularly low ceilings Diameter 105cm - optimally suitable for rooms up to 15m². Fan control via included pull switch, can be upgraded with convenient wall switch
prodImage
£168.33
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Product Details
Design
Fan Type:Ceiling Fan
Dimensions
Blade Diameter:105 Centimetre
Weight:5.7 kg
Energy
Power:44 W
Power Supply:Network operation
Operating Noise:52 dB
Functions
Rotational Speed:202 rpm
Speed Levels:3
Air Flow Rate:5,220 m³/h

Price History

1M 3M
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe MA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pepeo

Pepeo Melton
£251.62
Pepeo MeltonCompare 6 Prices
Pepeo Bayu
£307.17
Pepeo BayuCompare 1 Prices
Pepeo Tibu
£299.00
Pepeo TibuCompare 1 Prices
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe WE
£166.84
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe WECompare 2 Prices
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe BN
£167.79
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe BNCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Amigo Fan Ceiling Light 60+25 W
source: Amazon
Philips Amigo Fan Ceiling Light 60+25 W
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Windsquare 36 cm
£132.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westinghouse Welford
£161.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
Duux Whisper
£160.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Contempra Trio
£132.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Olas Ceiling Fan
source: Lights.co.uk
Philips Olas Ceiling Fan
£159.72
Compare Prices
1 offers
Westinghouse Simone 122 cm
£177.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meaco MeacoFan 1056 P
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Colosseum
£177.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Atlas Ceiling Fan
£152.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe MA
Creoven
prodImage
£167.79
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Creoven
prodImage
£167.79
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
prodImage
£215.65
Shipping: Free
Creoven
prodImage
£168.33
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy saving
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel