Pepeo Bayu

• Fan
• Fan Type: Ceiling Fan
• Power: 27 W
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Rotational Speed: 225 rpm
• Integrated Lighting: Yes
• Remote Control: Yes
• Speed Levels: 5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pepeo Bayu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pepeo Bayu Energy Saving Ceiling Fan with Dimmable LED Lighting, Black, 122 cm, Quiet and powerful DC Motor, Suitable for Bedroom and Living Room, Modern Black Wood Design, 5 Speeds, Remote Control B073WWZ2L2
Low-noise, energy-efficient Ceiling Fan with LED Light and Remote, featuring modern DC technology, ideal for quiet bedroom, sleek design fits living room aesthetics 122 cm Blade Diameter in elegant Black and Noble Wood Optics, perfect for up to 20 m² rooms, enhancing bedroom or lounge decor with its stylish design High-efficiency Ceiling Fan: Up to 14,950 m³/h air output with only 27 Watts power, offering a high 550 m³/h per watt hour, ideal for energy-saving in home or office Dimmable LED lighting with 2200 lumens, offering Warm, Cold, and Daylight White options (3000k-5000k), perfect for creating ambiance in living rooms or bedrooms. Innovative Remote Control for 5-speed fan control, light on/off, dimming, color change, and direction control, enhancing energy savings and comfort in any setting, Weight: 15.43235834 pounds, Manufacturer: Pepeo GnmH
prodImage
£291.56
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High
Product Details
Design
Fan Type:Ceiling Fan
Dimensions
Blade Diameter:122 Centimetre
Dimensions:W122 Centimetre x H32 Centimetre
Weight:6.9 kg
Energy
Power:27 W
Power Supply:Network operation
Functions
Rotational Speed:225 rpm
Integrated Lighting:Yes
Remote Control:Yes
Speed Levels:5
Air Flow Rate:1,495 m³/h

Price History

1M 3M
Pepeo Bayu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

142 Reviews

Latest
Silent and cant sleep without it!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/08/2024
|
It looks as described and functions exactly as stated. Virtually silent on low mode and just wind noise on the highest settings. Great for those really hot days and nights and perfect all year around!
Silent and cant sleep without it!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/08/2024
|
It looks as described and functions exactly as stated. Virtually silent on low mode and just wind noise on the highest settings. Great for those really hot days and nights and perfect all year around!
Silent and cant sleep without it!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/08/2024
|
It looks as described and functions exactly as stated. Virtually silent on low mode and just wind noise on the highest settings. Great for those really hot days and nights and perfect all year around!
Silent and cant sleep without it!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/08/2024
|
It looks as described and functions exactly as stated. Virtually silent on low mode and just wind noise on the highest settings. Great for those really hot days and nights and perfect all year around!
Silent and cant sleep without it!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/08/2024
|
It looks as described and functions exactly as stated. Virtually silent on low mode and just wind noise on the highest settings. Great for those really hot days and nights and perfect all year around!
With reviews from

Pepeo Bayu Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 142 reviews
5
75
4
20
3
15
2
1
30

More from Pepeo

Pepeo Melton
£248.41
Pepeo MeltonCompare 17 Prices
Pepeo Vourdries with remote control
£277.53
Pepeo Vourdries with remote controlCompare 2 Prices
Pepeo Tibu
£299.81
Pepeo TibuCompare 1 Prices
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe WE
£166.84
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe WECompare 1 Prices
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe MA
£165.64
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe MACompare 4 Prices
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe BN
£165.64
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe BNCompare 2 Prices
Pepeo Ceiling Fan Wireless Remote Control
source: OnBuy
£63.38
Pepeo Ceiling Fan Wireless Remote ControlCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xpelair GX12
£293.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Dunlin 105 cm
source: Lights.co.uk
Westinghouse Dunlin 105 cm
£297.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beacon Airfusion Climate DC
£318.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westinghouse Evan 132 cm
£282.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Fan Caribbean Breeze
source: Amazon Marketplace
Hunter Fan Caribbean Breeze
£281.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
AireRyder Toledo
source: Amazon Marketplace
AireRyder Toledo
£222.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Cayuga
£280.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Willa 153 cm
£302.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
CasaFan Eco Elements 132
£329.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Westinghouse Tori 105 cm
£278.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pepeo Bayu
Amazon EU
prodImage
£291.56
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel