Pepeo Tibu

• Fan Type: Ceiling Fan
• Energy-saving ceiling fan Tibu 132 cm with LED lighting and remote control
• Diameter: 132 cm, housing color: black, blade color: reddish-brown wood decor
• Motor power consumption: 3 / 4.5 / 7.5 / 14.5 / 22 / 38 watts
• Rotations per minute: 70 / 100 / 130 / 160 / 190 / 225
• Maximum airflow: 16,310 m³/h (equivalent to a wattage airflow of 429 m³/h)
• Distance ceiling to blade: 31 cm, total height: 36 cm, motor housing diameter: 18 cm
• Max. ceiling slope: 15°, forward/reverse rotation (summer/winter mode)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pepeo Tibu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pepeo GmbH Energy-Saving Ceiling Fan Tibu 52" with Remote Control and LED Light, 132 cm OY-PGVL-V6PM
Sophisticated ceiling fan with integral light and remote control, featuring state-of-the-art DC technology for whisper-quiet and energy-saving operation 132 cm diameter for rooms with up to 25 m² size / ceiling fan housing with black finish and stylish reddish brown blades – suitable for sloping ceilings Up to 16,310 m³/h airflow and max. 38 w power consumption on high speed (outstanding efficiency of 429 m³/h per watt-hour) Dimmable LED light kit with up to 2200 lumens warm white illumination Remote system controls 6 speeds in forward and reverse, light on / off / dimming, running direction (up to 30% savings on heating costs in winter)
prodImage
£299.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Additional features
Energy-saving ceiling fan Tibu 132 cm with LED lighting and remote control
Diameter: 132 cm, housing color: black, blade color: reddish-brown wood decor
Motor power consumption: 3 / 4.5 / 7.5 / 14.5 / 22 / 38 watts
Rotations per minute: 70 / 100 / 130 / 160 / 190 / 225
Maximum airflow: 16,310 m³/h (equivalent to a wattage airflow of 429 m³/h)
Distance ceiling to blade: 31 cm, total height: 36 cm, motor housing diameter: 18 cm
Max. ceiling slope: 15°, forward/reverse rotation (summer/winter mode)
Design
Fan Type:Ceiling Fan

Price History

1M 3M
Pepeo Tibu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pepeo

Pepeo Bayu
£291.56
Pepeo BayuCompare 1 Prices
Pepeo Melton
£248.41
Pepeo MeltonCompare 17 Prices
Pepeo Vourdries with remote control
£277.53
Pepeo Vourdries with remote controlCompare 2 Prices
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe WE
£166.84
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe WECompare 1 Prices
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe MA
£165.64
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe MACompare 4 Prices
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe BN
£165.64
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe BNCompare 2 Prices
Pepeo Ceiling Fan Wireless Remote Control
source: OnBuy
£63.38
Pepeo Ceiling Fan Wireless Remote ControlCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Westinghouse Dunlin 105 cm
source: Lights.co.uk
Westinghouse Dunlin 105 cm
£297.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Willa 153 cm
£302.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xpelair GX12
£293.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Techno
£316.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Fan Caribbean Breeze
source: Amazon Marketplace
Hunter Fan Caribbean Breeze
£281.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Evan 132 cm
£282.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Cayuga
£280.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beacon Airfusion Climate DC
£318.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westinghouse Tori 105 cm
£278.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
CasaFan Eco Elements 132
£329.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Pepeo Tibu
Creoven
prodImage
£299.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel