Pepeo Kisa Deluxe WE

Manufacturer: Pepeo
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe WE
from £166.84to £168.332 offersManufacturer: Pepeo
• Fan Type: Ceiling Fan
• Low-profile ceiling fan with light
• Diameter: 105 cm
• Suitable for rooms up to 15 m²
• Max. motor power consumption: 44 watts
• Max. rotations per minute: 202
• Max. airflow: 5220 m³/h
• Distance from ceiling to blades: 15.0 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe WE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kisa Deluxe Ceiling Fan 105 cm White Blade White / Maple Including Lighting and Pull Switch 13253_mfn
Ceiling fan in classic style, white housing, has ceiling light/ceiling illumination white / maple (dual-look/reversible blades), the high-quality sashes can be fitted on both sides Extra flat ceiling fan, total height of only 31 cm, suitable for rooms with particularly low ceilings Diameter 105cm - optimally suitable for rooms up to 15m². Fan control via included pull switch, can be upgraded with convenient wall switch, Weight: 12.566348934 Pounds, Manufacturer: Pepeo GmbH
prodImage
£166.84
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Pepeo ceiling fan Kisa Deluxe white without light - white / maple blades including pull switch 13238_mfn-1
Ceiling fan in classic style, white housing, has powerful AC motor white / maple (dual-look/reversible blades), the high-quality sashes can be fitted on both sides Extra flat ceiling fan, total height of only 19 cm, suitable for rooms with particularly low ceilings Diameter 105cm - optimally suitable for rooms up to 15m². Fan control via included pull switch, can be upgraded with convenient wall switch, Weight: 12.566348934 Pounds, Manufacturer: Pepeo GmbH
prodImage
£168.33
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
Product Details
Additional features
Low-profile ceiling fan with light
Diameter: 105 cm
Suitable for rooms up to 15 m²
Max. motor power consumption: 44 watts
Max. rotations per minute: 202
Max. airflow: 5220 m³/h
Distance from ceiling to blades: 15.0 cm
Design
Fan Type:Ceiling Fan

Price History

1M 3M
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe WE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pepeo

Pepeo Kisa Deluxe MA
£167.79
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe MACompare 6 Prices
Pepeo Melton
£251.62
Pepeo MeltonCompare 6 Prices
Pepeo Bayu
£307.17
Pepeo BayuCompare 1 Prices
Pepeo Tibu
£299.00
Pepeo TibuCompare 1 Prices
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe BN
£167.79
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe BNCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Princess 347000
£134.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Amigo Fan Ceiling Light 60+25 W
source: Amazon
Philips Amigo Fan Ceiling Light 60+25 W
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Welford
£161.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Fan Low Profile III
£184.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Olas Ceiling Fan
source: Lights.co.uk
Philips Olas Ceiling Fan
£159.72
Compare Prices
1 offers
Westinghouse Comet Tiffany
£166.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Simone 122 cm
£177.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Colosseum
£177.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Atlas Ceiling Fan
£152.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xpelair GX9
£194.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe WE
Creoven
prodImage
£166.84
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Creoven
prodImage
£168.33
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel