Philips 3000 Series CX3050/01

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 3000 Series CX3050/01
from £66.992 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Fan Type: Table fan
• Noise level of only 23 dB(A)
• Tiltable head and automatic 90° rotation for optimal air circulation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips 3000 Series CX3050/01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Oscillating Table Fan Series 3000. Powerful & Ultra-Quiet with SilentWings Technology. 23 dB. Air Circulator. Adjustable Tilt 180°. 12h timer. For Bedroom, Home and Office. Black (CX3050/01) B0CYZZD1H1
Powerful Cooling: Cools you quickly, with powerful airflow that can be felt from up to 25 m away, quickly cooling you so you can feel your best. Ultra-Quiet: Experience a 30% quieter operation* with our SilentWings technology, producing sound levels as low as 23 dB(A) Quality that Lasts: With over 80 years of air care expertise, Philips performs over 110 rigorous tests on their fans before release, ensuring exceptional quality and performance Compact, Modern Design: A minimalistic, eye-catching design that fits and blends seamlessly with any décor Versatile: Its 180° tiltable head and automatic 90° rotation lets you get refreshing air just as you need it, whether for direct cooling or circulating air throughout the room, Weight: 5.2470018356 Pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 27 cubic meters per watt
Philips Table Fan, Automatic Rotation, 3 Modes, Black & Silver (CX3050/01)
Philips Table Fan, Automatic Rotation, 3 Modes, Black & Silver (CX3050/01), Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Noise level of only 23 dB(A)
Tiltable head and automatic 90° rotation for optimal air circulation
Design
Fan Type:Table fan

Price History

1M
Philips 3000 Series CX3050/01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Air Performer 8000 AMF870
£389.99
Philips Air Performer 8000 AMF870Compare 2 Prices
Philips 3000 Series CX3550/01
£89.99
Philips 3000 Series CX3550/01Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 1000i AC1715
£164.40
Philips Series 1000i AC1715Compare 3 Prices
Philips 2000 Series HU2716
£114.98
Philips 2000 Series HU2716Compare 2 Prices
Philips 600 Series AC0651/10
£119.99
Philips 600 Series AC0651/10Compare 2 Prices
Philips 3000 Series HU3918
£179.99
Philips 3000 Series HU3918Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boneco F100
£62.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Globo Champion ceiling fan (0309)
£78.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Princess Trio
£75.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
HOMCOM Oscillating Tower Fan
source: Wilko
HOMCOM Oscillating Tower Fan
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arebos Floor fan 55W
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Industrial 142
£77.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dreo Smart Silent Tower Fan
source: Amazon
Dreo Smart Silent Tower Fan
£79.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meaco Fan Sefte 8 Table - Table Fan
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo AV 18 (606176850)
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dreo Nomad One Tower Fan
source: OnBuy
Dreo Nomad One Tower Fan
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 3000 Series CX3050/01
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 27 cubic meters per watt
philips_home_appliances
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel