Makita DCF203Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DCF203Z
from £97.99to £140.998 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Fan
• Fan Type: Pedestal Fan
• Power Supply: Battery, Network operation
• Oscillation Function: Yes
• Timer: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Speed Levels: 3
• Air Flow Rate: 8.2 Cubic Metre per Minute
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DCF203Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DCF203Z 18V LXT 235mm 9" Portable Cordless Fan Body Only
Makita DCF203Z 18V LXT 235mm 9" Portable Cordless Fan Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCF203Z 14.4 / 18v Cordless Fan 3 Speed & Oscillating - Blue - Body Only
Makita DCF203Z 14.4 / 18v Cordless Fan 3 Speed & Oscillating - Blue - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.00 / Unit
More offers
Makita DCF203Z 18V LXT Li-Ion Portable Fan With 3 Speed Settings Bare Unit
Makita DCF203Z 18V LXT Li-Ion Portable Fan With 3 Speed Settings Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCF203Z 18V LXT Li-Ion With 3 Speed Settings Portable Fan Body Only
Makita DCF203Z 18V LXT Li-Ion With 3 Speed Settings Portable Fan Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCF203Z 18V LXT Li-Ion With 3 Speed Settings Portable Fan Body Only
Makita DCF203Z 18V LXT Li-Ion With 3 Speed Settings Portable Fan Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCF203 18v LXT Cordless Portable Fan No Batteries DCF203Z
Makita DCF203 18v LXT Cordless Portable Fan No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DCF203Z 18V LXT Li-Ion With 3 Speed Settings Fan With 1 x 3Ah Battery
Makita DCF203Z 18V LXT Li-Ion With 3 Speed Settings Fan With 1 x 3Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCF203Z 18V LXT Li-Ion With 3 Speed Settings Fan With 1 x 3Ah Battery
Makita DCF203Z 18V LXT Li-Ion With 3 Speed Settings Fan With 1 x 3Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 960 min
Design
Fan Type:Pedestal Fan
Dimensions
Dimensions:W333 mm x H447 mm x D140 mm
Weight:2.6 kg
Energy
Power Supply:Battery, Network operation
Functions
Oscillation Function:Yes
Timer:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Speed Levels:3
Air Flow Rate:8.2 Cubic Metre per Minute

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DCF203Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DCF102Z
£62.99
Makita DCF102ZCompare 6 Prices
Makita CF002GZ
£116.68
Makita CF002GZCompare 4 Prices
Makita CF101DZ
£80.99
Makita CF101DZCompare 4 Prices
Makita DCF300Z
£130.14
Makita DCF300ZCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Westinghouse Princess Radiance II
£98.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Capitol
£96.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Nevada
£99.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dimplex Ion Fresh Cooling Tower Fan
source: Amazon
Dimplex Ion Fresh Cooling Tower Fan
£96.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westinghouse Princess Euro
£98.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meaco MeacoFan 1056
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shark ChillPill FA022UK 3-in-1 Fan
source: Currys
Shark ChillPill FA022UK 3-in-1 Fan
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
AireRyder Cyrus
£103.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark ChillPill FA022UKBL 3-in-1 Fan
source: Currys
Shark ChillPill FA022UKBL 3-in-1 Fan
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meaco Sefte 10" Table Fan
source: QVC
Meaco Sefte 10" Table Fan
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCF203Z
exetertools2u
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
mj_plastics_and_plumbing
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.00 / Unit
ukplanettools
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel