vidaXL Decorative ceiling fan (50537)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £84.99to £105.943 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Fan Type: Ceiling Fan
• Fan control via pull cord, 3 speed settings
• Illuminates the room, creates a pleasant ambiance
• Overall diameter: 82 cm, overall height: 29 cm
• Material: chrome-plated steel housing + MDF blades
• Power supply: 230 V~, 50 Hz, total power: 115 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Decorative ceiling fan (50537)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Ornate Ceiling Fan with Light 82cm Dark Brown Speed Levels Decoration 50537
【Built-In Lamp】: Incorporates a lamp to illuminate and create a pleasant ambiance in your room 【Opulent Design】: Ornate ceiling fan in a luxurious design to enhance your interior decor 【Adjustable Speed】: Features three-speed levels which can be easily controlled by a pull string 【Air Circulation】: The 82 cm diameter ensures great air circulation, ideal for living room, bedroom or office 【Material & Assembly】: Chrome-plated steel housing and MDF blades in dark brown. Easy to assemble; bulb not included
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Ornate Ceiling Fan with Light 82cm Dark Brown Speed Levels Decoration 50537
Thisornateceilingfaninanopulentdesignwillmakeagreatadditiontoyourinteriordecor!
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Ornate Ceiling Fan with Light 82 cm Dark Brown vidaXL 50537
Ornate Ceiling Fan with Light 82 cm Dark Brown vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Ceiling Fans
prodImage
£105.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fan control via pull cord, 3 speed settings
Illuminates the room, creates a pleasant ambiance
Overall diameter: 82 cm, overall height: 29 cm
Material: chrome-plated steel housing + MDF blades
Power supply: 230 V~, 50 Hz, total power: 115 W
Design
Fan Type:Ceiling Fan

Price History

1M
vidaXL Decorative ceiling fan (50537)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Westinghouse Portland Ambiance 90
£84.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Amigo Ceiling Fan
source: Lights.co.uk
Philips Amigo Ceiling Fan
£88.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meaco MeacoFan 1056
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita CF101DZ
£80.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westinghouse Industrial 122
£89.23
Compare Prices
8 offers
Westinghouse Princess Radiance II
£98.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Vegas
£80.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hikoki UF18DSALL0Z
£89.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Capitol
£96.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo AV 18 (606176850)
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£105.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel