vidaXL Decorative ceiling fan (50539)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £134.99to £168.083 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Fan Type: Ceiling Fan
• Overall diameter of 128 cm
• Remote control with 3 speed settings
• Integrated light for a pleasant ambiance
• Easy final assembly
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Decorative ceiling fan (50539)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Ornate Ceiling Fan with Light 128cm Brown Remote Control 3 Speed Levels 50539
Thisornateceilingfaninamoderndesignwillmakeagreatadditiontoyourinteriordecor!
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Ornate Ceiling Fan with Light Home Decorative Living Room Ceiling Fan vidaXL 50537
Ornate Ceiling Fan with Light Home Decorative Living Room Ceiling Fan vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
Ornate Ceiling Fan with Light 128 cm Brown vidaXL 50539
Ornate Ceiling Fan with Light 128 cm Brown vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Other Appliances
prodImage
£168.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Overall diameter of 128 cm
Remote control with 3 speed settings
Integrated light for a pleasant ambiance
Easy final assembly
Design
Fan Type:Ceiling Fan

Price History

1M
vidaXL Decorative ceiling fan (50539)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Westinghouse Jet Plus
£134.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
Princess 347000
£134.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duux Whisper
£160.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Everett
£133.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westinghouse Contempra Trio
£132.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Yucon I
£150.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Windsquare 36 cm
£132.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westinghouse Urban Gale
£130.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DCF300Z
£130.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shark ChillPill FA022UKBL 3-in-1 Fan
source: Currys
Shark ChillPill FA022UKBL 3-in-1 Fan
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£168.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel