Westinghouse Everett

Price History
• Fan
• Fan Type: Ceiling Fan
• Power: 60 W
• Rotational Speed: 173 rpm
• Integrated Lighting: Yes
• Remote Control: No
• Blade Diameter: 1,320 mm
• Weight: 5.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Westinghouse Everett
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Westinghouse Lighting 72154 Everett One-Light 132 cm Five-Blade Ceiling Fan, Espresso Finish with Scavo Glass Bowl 3016
Indoor 132 cm traditional ceiling fan in espresso finish is ideal for rooms up to 25 square meters with low ceilings Five blades in espresso / applewood finish, scavo glass bowl light fixture uses 2 E27 A type 60-watt light bulbs (not included), LED compatible Reverse switch for summer/winter operation, wall control adaptable Energy-efficient air circulation, powerful air movement and quiet performance Ceiling fan cannot be installed with an extension rod, illustrated instruction manual included Bulb not included
prodImage
£133.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ to E
Westinghouse Lighting 72154 Everett One-Light 132 cm Five-Blade Ceiling Fan, Espresso Finish with Scavo Glass Bowl B0054IPMN8
Indoor 132 cm traditional ceiling fan in espresso finish is ideal for rooms up to 25 square meters with low ceilings Five blades in espresso / applewood finish, scavo glass bowl light fixture uses 2 E27 A type 60-watt light bulbs (not included), LED compatible Reverse switch for summer/winter operation, wall control adaptable Energy-efficient air circulation, powerful air movement and quiet performance Ceiling fan cannot be installed with an extension rod, illustrated instruction manual included Bulb not included
prodImage
£133.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ to E
Westinghouse Lighting 72154 Everett One-Light 132 cm Five-Blade Ceiling Fan, Espresso Finish with Scavo Glass Bowl B0054IPMN8
Indoor 132 cm traditional ceiling fan in espresso finish is ideal for rooms up to 25 square meters with low ceilings Five blades in espresso / applewood finish, scavo glass bowl light fixture uses 2 E27 A type 60-watt light bulbs (not included), LED compatible Reverse switch for summer/winter operation, wall control adaptable Energy-efficient air circulation, powerful air movement and quiet performance Ceiling fan cannot be installed with an extension rod, illustrated instruction manual included Bulb not included
prodImage
£134.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ to E
Westinghouse Lighting 72154 Everett One-Light 132 cm Five-Blade Ceiling Fan, Espresso Finish with Scavo Glass Bowl 3016
Indoor 132 cm traditional ceiling fan in espresso finish is ideal for rooms up to 25 square meters with low ceilings Five blades in espresso / applewood finish, scavo glass bowl light fixture uses 2 E27 A type 60-watt light bulbs (not included), LED compatible Reverse switch for summer/winter operation, wall control adaptable Energy-efficient air circulation, powerful air movement and quiet performance Ceiling fan cannot be installed with an extension rod, illustrated instruction manual included Bulb not included
prodImage
£146.31
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ to E
Westinghouse Everett ceiling fan with light, wood finish, quiet 9602239
Everett ceiling fan with interchangeable blades in espresso and apple wood colours - Ø 132 cm The great thing about the Everett ceiling fan is that you get two models in one. This is thanks to the interchangeable blades, which come in espresso and apple wood colours. Features Three speed settings ensure ideal ventilation. Equipped with summer and winter functions: it can rotate forwards and backwards. This means that Everett provides cool air in summer and ensures the ideal distribution of warm air from the heating in winter. This can save up to 30% on heating costs. Bulbs not included. Equipped with two pull switches for separate switching of fan and lighting. Technical data Power per speed: - 39 watts at 85 rpm - 46 watts at 135 rpm - 60 watts at 173 rpm
prodImage
£159.90
Shipping: Free
Ceiling Fan Brown Everett 132cm 52" Espresso Westinghouse 72154
Ceiling Fan Brown Everett 132cm 52" Espresso Westinghouse 72154, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lighting Accessories
prodImage
£200.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Design
Fan Type:Ceiling Fan
Dimensions
Blade Diameter:1,320 mm
Weight:5.3 kg
Energy
Power:60 W
Functions
Rotational Speed:173 rpm
Integrated Lighting:Yes
Remote Control:No

Price History

1M 3M
Westinghouse Everett
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Westinghouse

Westinghouse Comet
£143.07
Westinghouse CometCompare 8 Prices
Westinghouse Turbo Swirl 76 cm
£104.31
Westinghouse Turbo Swirl 76 cmCompare 5 Prices
Westinghouse Alloy
£115.37
Westinghouse AlloyCompare 4 Prices
Westinghouse Arius
£292.90
Westinghouse AriusCompare 2 Prices
Westinghouse Windsquare 36 cm
£141.90
Westinghouse Windsquare 36 cmCompare 2 Prices
Westinghouse Halley
£188.03
Westinghouse HalleyCompare 6 Prices
Westinghouse Industrial 142
£100.01
Westinghouse Industrial 142Compare 8 Prices
Westinghouse Industrial 122
£91.01
Westinghouse Industrial 122Compare 6 Prices
Westinghouse Colosseum
£186.90
Westinghouse ColosseumCompare 9 Prices
Westinghouse Cayuga
£280.57
Westinghouse CayugaCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Westinghouse Princess Euro (73061)
£134.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beacon BREEZE
£132.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita CF002GZ
£131.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Contempra Trio
£135.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shark ChillPill 3-in-1 Fan
source: Electricshop
Shark ChillPill 3-in-1 Fan
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shark ChillPill FA022UK 3-in-1 Fan
source: QVC
Shark ChillPill FA022UK 3-in-1 Fan
£129.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shark ChillPill FA022UKPK 3-in-1 Personal Fan
source: Electricshop
Shark ChillPill FA022UKPK 3-in-1 Personal Fan
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Bliss ceiling fan with lighting
£159.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shark ChillPill FA022UKBL 3-in-1 Fan
source: Electricshop
Shark ChillPill FA022UKBL 3-in-1 Fan
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark ChillPill 3-in-1 Fan
source: ao.com
Shark ChillPill 3-in-1 Fan
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Everett
prodImage
£133.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ to E
prodImage
£133.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ to E
Amazon EU
prodImage
£134.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ to E
Creoven
prodImage
£146.31
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ to E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel