Westinghouse Alloy

Manufacturer: Westinghouse
Westinghouse Alloy
from £108.02to £168.205 offersManufacturer: Westinghouse
• Fan
• Fan Type: Ceiling Fan
• Dimensions: W105 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre
• Weight: 7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Westinghouse Alloy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Westinghouse Lighting 78764 Alloy One-Light 105 cm Three-Blade Indoor Ceiling Fan, Gun Metal Finish with Opal Frosted Glass 1353207279
Indoor 105 cm contemporary ceiling fan is designed for rooms up to 15 square meters Three reversible blades in black / graphite finish, opal frosted glass light fixture includes 1 R7 80-watt light bulb, LED compatible Reverse switch for summer/winter operation, remote/wall control adaptable Energy-efficient air circulation and quiet performance year-round Extension rod only installation, illustrated instruction manual included This product is a containing product : containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain
prodImage
£108.02
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficiency
Westinghouse Lighting 78764 Alloy One-Light 105 cm Three-Blade Indoor Ceiling Fan, Gun Metal Finish with Opal Frosted Glass 1353207279
Indoor 105 cm contemporary ceiling fan is designed for rooms up to 15 square meters Three reversible blades in black / graphite finish, opal frosted glass light fixture includes 1 R7 80-watt light bulb, LED compatible Reverse switch for summer/winter operation, remote/wall control adaptable Energy-efficient air circulation and quiet performance year-round Extension rod only installation, illustrated instruction manual included This product is a containing product : containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain
prodImage
£108.02
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficiency
black, graphite, opal Westinghouse Alloy - modern ceiling fan 9602234
Black and graphite-coloured blades give the Alloy ceiling fan a modern look A fan should not only be suitable for the room in terms of size and performance, but should also harmonise visually with the furnishing style: This attractively designed ceiling fan is an excellent match for numerous modern living styles and refreshes the air in rooms up to 15 m² in size. Incl. halogen bulb. Remote control or wall switch can be ordered as an accessory. Functions The Alloy ceiling fan can be adjusted in three stages in terms of both speed and power. Forward and reverse speeds can be set using a slider on the housing. This enables operation in summer (cooling) and winter (distribution of heated air). Equipped with lighting. Technical data Power per speed: - 30 watts at 185 rpm - 33.8 watts at 230 rpm - 47.4 watts at 280 rpm
prodImage
£134.71
Shipping: Free
Westinghouse Lighting 73058 Alloy, Modern Ceiling Fan with Light, 105 cm, White Finish, Opal Frosted Glass 14396_mfn
Light kit with opal frosted glass uses two 40 Watt E14 base bulbs (not included) Westinghouse ceiling fans feature high-quality motors, deliver powerful air movement and quiet performance, with a reverse switch for summer/winter operation Westinghouse ceiling fans feature high quality motors for powerful air circulation and quiet mileage and a switch for summer/winter operation
prodImage
£139.15
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Westinghouse Alloy 42" Gun Metal Ceiling Fan 78764
Westinghouse Alloy 42" Gun Metal Ceiling Fan, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Ceiling Fans
prodImage
£168.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Design
Fan Type:Ceiling Fan
Dimensions
Dimensions:W105 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre
Weight:7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Westinghouse Alloy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Westinghouse

Westinghouse Turbo Swirl 76 cm
£104.30
Westinghouse Turbo Swirl 76 cmCompare 4 Prices
Westinghouse Windsquare 36 cm
£132.90
Westinghouse Windsquare 36 cmCompare 4 Prices
Westinghouse Alta Vista
£190.94
Westinghouse Alta VistaCompare 5 Prices
Westinghouse Industrial 122
£89.23
Westinghouse Industrial 122Compare 7 Prices
Westinghouse Mountain Gale
£119.82
Westinghouse Mountain GaleCompare 4 Prices
Westinghouse Barnett 122 cm
£240.79
Westinghouse Barnett 122 cmCompare 5 Prices
Westinghouse Princess Trio
£75.90
Westinghouse Princess TrioCompare 3 Prices
Westinghouse Everett
£133.60
Westinghouse EverettCompare 4 Prices
Westinghouse Industrial 142
£77.44
Westinghouse Industrial 142Compare 7 Prices
Westinghouse Monarch
£122.66
Westinghouse MonarchCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Duux Whisper 3
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Urban Gale
£130.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Jet I
£105.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vornado EXO5
£104.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
AireRyder Cyrus
£103.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beacon BREEZE
£103.01
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flex CF 18.0/230 (503002)
£110.96
Compare Prices
11 offers
Meaco MeacoFan 1056
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Daewoo COL1651GE Air Cooler
source: eBay
Daewoo COL1651GE Air Cooler
£99.99
Compare Prices
1 offers
Hikoki UF18DSALL0Z
£89.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Alloy
prodImage
£108.02
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficiency
Creoven
prodImage
£108.02
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficiency
prodImage
£134.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.15
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel