Flex CF 18.0/230 (503002)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex CF 18.0/230 (503002)
from £110.96to £180.399 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Fan Type: Floor Fan, Industrial Fan, Table fan
• Battery fan with Electronic Management System (EMS)
• Stepless air volume control
• Flexible use with hook, 1/4" and 5/8" mounts, and swiveling head
• Operates with 18.0 V battery or 230 V power adapter
• LED battery capacity indicator
• Compatible with FLEX 18.0 V battery system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex CF 18.0/230 (503002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex Power Tools Flex 503002 CF 18.0/230 Fan 18V/230V 4030293229297 FLXCF18N
Flex 503002 CF 18.0/230 Fan 18V/230V 4030293229297, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£110.96
Shipping: Free
CF 18.0/230 Fan 18V/230V 4030293229297
CF 18.0/230 Fan 18V/230V, Weight: 5.51155655 pounds, Manufacturer: FLX
prodImage
£111.25
Shipping: Free
CF 18.0/230 Fan 18V/230V 4030293229297
CF 18.0/230 Fan 18V/230V, Weight: 5.51155655 pounds, Manufacturer: FLX
prodImage
£111.25
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools CF 18.0/230 Fan 18V/230V 503002
Flex Power Tools CF 18.0/230 Fan 18V/230V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools - CF 18.0/230 Fan 18V/230V 503002
...
prodImage
£122.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flex Power Tools CF 18.0/230 Fan 18V/230V 503002
Flex Power Tools CF 18.0/230 Fan 18V/230V, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£129.61
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Specified
Flex Power Tools 503002 CF 18.0/230 Fan 18V/230V FLXCF18N
Flex Power Tools 503002 CF 18.0/230 Fan 18V/230V FLXCF18N, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£133.13
Shipping: Free
FlexPowerTools 503002 CF 18.0/230 Fan 18V/230V
FlexPowerTools 503002 CF 18.0/230 Fan 18V/230V, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 503002 CF 18.0/230 Fan 18V/230V
Flex Power Tools 503002 CF 18.0/230 Fan 18V/230V, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£180.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Battery fan with Electronic Management System (EMS)
Stepless air volume control
Flexible use with hook, 1/4" and 5/8" mounts, and swiveling head
Operates with 18.0 V battery or 230 V power adapter
LED battery capacity indicator
Compatible with FLEX 18.0 V battery system
Design
Fan Type:Floor Fan, Industrial Fan, Table fan

Price History

1M 3M
Flex CF 18.0/230 (503002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Duux Whisper 3
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki UF18DSALL0Z
£89.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Alloy
£108.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita CF002GZ
£116.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westinghouse Jet Plus
£134.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
Westinghouse Jet I
£105.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vornado EXO5
£104.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Silver Stream
£123.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Turbo Swirl 76 cm
£104.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beacon BREEZE
£103.01
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flex CF 18.0/230 (503002)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£110.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.25
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£111.25
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel