Pepeo Kisa Deluxe BN

Manufacturer: Pepeo
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe BN
from £167.79to £215.654 offersManufacturer: Pepeo
• Fan
• Fan Type: Ceiling Fan
• Operating Noise: 52 dB
• Power: 44 W
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Rotational Speed: 202 rpm
• Room Size m²: 15 m²
• Air Flow Rate: 5,220 m³/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe BN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pepeo ceiling fan Kisa Deluxe brushed nickel without light - blades rosewood / dark walnut, 105620192_OL 13216_mfn-1
Ceiling fan in classic style, brushed nickel housing, has powerful AC motor rosewood / dark walnut (dual optics/reversible blades), the high-quality sashes can be mounted on both sides Extra flat ceiling fan, total height of only 19 cm, suitable for rooms with particularly low ceilings Diameter 105cm - optimally suitable for rooms up to 15m². Fan control via included pull switch, can be upgraded with convenient wall switch, Weight: 12.566348934 Pounds, Manufacturer: Pepeo GmbH
prodImage
£167.79
Shipping: Free
Pepeo Deluxe ceiling fan 105 cm brushed nickel wing oak/walnut including lighting and pull switch, 105620191 13252_mfn-1-1
Ceiling fan in classic style, brushed nickel housing, has ceiling light/ceiling illumination oak / walnut (dual-look/reversible blades), the high-quality sashes can be fitted on both sides Extra flat ceiling fan, total height of only 31 cm, suitable for rooms with particularly low ceilings Diameter 105cm - optimally suitable for rooms up to 15m². Fan control via included pull switch, can be upgraded with convenient wall switch
prodImage
£168.33
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe Ceiling Fan 105 cm Brushed Nickel Blade Rosewood / Dark Walnut Including Lighting and Pull Switch 105620192
Features Ceiling fan in classic style, brushed nickel housing, has ceiling light/ceiling illumination Sash rosewood / dark walnut (dual optics /...
prodImage
£200.62
Shipping: Free
Pepeo Deluxe ceiling fan 105 cm brushed nickel wing oak/walnut including lighting and pull switch, 105620191
Features Ceiling fan in classic style, brushed nickel housing, has ceiling light/ceiling illumination oak / walnut (dual-look/reversible blades),
prodImage
£215.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Design
Fan Type:Ceiling Fan
Dimensions
Blade Diameter:105 Centimetre
Weight:5.7 kg
Energy
Power:44 W
Power Supply:Network operation
Operating Noise:52 dB
Functions
Rotational Speed:202 rpm
Room Size m²:15 m²
Air Flow Rate:5,220 m³/h

Price History

1M 3M
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe BN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pepeo

Pepeo Kisa Deluxe MA
£167.79
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe MACompare 6 Prices
Pepeo Melton
£251.62
Pepeo MeltonCompare 6 Prices
Pepeo Bayu
£307.17
Pepeo BayuCompare 1 Prices
Pepeo Tibu
£299.00
Pepeo TibuCompare 1 Prices
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe WE
£166.84
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe WECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Amigo Fan Ceiling Light 60+25 W
source: Amazon
Philips Amigo Fan Ceiling Light 60+25 W
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boneco F225
£193.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Welford
£161.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Olas Ceiling Fan
source: Lights.co.uk
Philips Olas Ceiling Fan
£159.72
Compare Prices
1 offers
Westinghouse Simone 122 cm
£177.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Princess 347000
£134.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Colosseum
£177.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Atlas Ceiling Fan
£152.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Fan Low Profile III
£184.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Quince
£150.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pepeo Kisa Deluxe BN
Creoven
prodImage
£167.79
Shipping: Free
Creoven
prodImage
£168.33
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£200.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£215.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel