CasaFan Eco Elements 132

Manufacturer: CasaFan
CasaFan Eco Elements 132
from £371.814 offersManufacturer: CasaFan
• Fan Type: Ceiling Fan
• Energy-saving ceiling fan with real wood reversible blades
• Wireless remote control with 6 speed settings and forward-reverse function
• Mountable with or without downrod
• Dimensions: Diameter 132 cm, distance from ceiling to blades 30 cm
• Housing color: Brushed chrome, blade color: antique rattan
• Weight: 9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CasaFan Eco Elements 132
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
graphite, black CasaFan Energy-saving ceiling fan Eco Elements gr-bl 2015019
Power-saving ceiling fan Eco Elements with remote control The ceiling fan Eco Elements has a pragmatic, technical design Its motor body and the wooden blades have a graphite black colour. Functions Eco Elements is a patented appliance and boasts a significant power saving function. Instead of the standard 70 watt power consumption, Eco Elements requires just 23 watts. The fan can be turned on by remote control and operated at six speed levels. These include the forward and reverse rotation function and slow motion. Technical data Consumption: max. 23 watts (DC/EC technology) Speed: max. 195 rpm
prodImage
£371.81
Shipping: Free
antique brown, walnut, beech CasaFan Elegant ceiling fan Eco Elements brown and walnut 2015020
Classically brown ceiling fan Eco Elements with rotating wooden blades The resource-conserving ceiling fan Eco Elements delights the beholder with a classic design in a dark brown basic colour. The antique brown colour of the metal body is optimally complemented by the wooden reversible blades which can either have a walnut or beechwood look. Eco Elements has a patent for a significant potential for power savings. Instead of a 70 watt power consumption, Eco Elements requires just 23 watts. Functions A remote control is included and allows you to set six speed levels. The technical options of Eco Elements include a forward and reverse rotation function for the summer and winter mode and a slow motion mode. Technical data Consumption: max. 23 watts (DC/EC technology) Speed: max. 195 rpm
prodImage
£371.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
brushed chrome, wenge, maple CasaFan Ceiling fan Eco Elements with wenge and maple 2015017
Energy-efficient ceiling fan Eco Elements with patenting The ceiling fan Eco Elements is based on a modern design. Its body is made of glossy chrome metal and the reversible wooden blades can be installed with a maple or dark wenge wooden lookto suit your individual interior style. Functions Eco Elements has a new kind of patent due to its particularly high power saving function. It only consumes an impressive 23 watts instead of the usual 70 watts and thus significantly reduces energy costs. It can be operated by remote control at six speed levels and also has a forward and reverse rotation function. Slow motion is also possible. Technical data Consumption: max. 23 W (DC/EC technology) Speed: max. 195 rpm
prodImage
£371.81
Shipping: Free
white, grey CasaFan ECO ELEMENTS ceiling fan, white/grey, Ø 132 cm, quiet 2015018
ECO ELEMENTS Ceiling Fan: Elegance meets functionality for a comfortable indoor climate The ECO ELEMENTS ceiling fan combines modern design with high-quality materials such as metal and wood. The harmonious colour combination of white and grey blends seamlessly into a variety of interior styles and emphasises its timeless aesthetic. With its generous span, it ensures even air circulation and creates a pleasant indoor climate in living rooms, bedrooms or dining rooms. Thanks to its quiet operation, the fan creates an undisturbed atmosphere that is suitable for both moments of relaxation and productive activities. The combination of functionality and stylish design makes the ECO ELEMENTS an ideal choice for sophisticated interiors. - 5 reversible blades - DC/EC motor with 1–26 W - 6 speeds ranging from 30 to 200 rpm - Includes remote control: on/off, speed control, forward/reverse for summer/winter operation, sleep timer - Slow-speed setting - Includes 2 ceiling rods (10 and 6 cm)
prodImage
£371.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Energy-saving ceiling fan with real wood reversible blades
Wireless remote control with 6 speed settings and forward-reverse function
Mountable with or without downrod
Dimensions: Diameter 132 cm, distance from ceiling to blades 30 cm
Housing color: Brushed chrome, blade color: antique rattan
Weight: 9 kg
Design
Fan Type:Ceiling Fan

Price History

1M 3M
CasaFan Eco Elements 132
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CasaFan

CasaFan Eco Plano II 132 WiFi
£403.76
CasaFan Eco Plano II 132 WiFiCompare 4 Prices
CasaFan Eco Aviatos 162
£407.31
CasaFan Eco Aviatos 162Compare 2 Prices
CasaFan Eco Airscrew 152
£558.17
CasaFan Eco Airscrew 152Compare 3 Prices
CasaFan Eco Neo III 132
£359.22
CasaFan Eco Neo III 132Compare 3 Prices
CasaFan Eco Genuino 152
£509.90
CasaFan Eco Genuino 152Compare 4 Prices
CasaFan Ceiling fan Aeroplan Eco
£442.81
CasaFan Ceiling fan Aeroplan EcoCompare 2 Prices
CasaFan Eco Gamma 103
£389.56
CasaFan Eco Gamma 103Compare 1 Prices
CasaFan Classic Flat 75-III
£216.43
CasaFan Classic Flat 75-IIICompare 4 Prices
CasaFan Eco Dynamix II
£438.37
CasaFan Eco Dynamix IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter 59301 Aker Indoor Fan
source: OnBuy
Hunter 59301 Aker Indoor Fan
£372.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Morris 132 cm
£370.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faro BARCELONA Amelia Ceiling Fan
source: OnBuy
Faro BARCELONA Amelia Ceiling Fan
£366.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
CasaFan Eco Aviatos 132
£389.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Pierre 132 cm
£344.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dyson AM09
£339.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Westinghouse Techno
£319.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fanaway Evo 2
£318.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Madeline 142 cm
£428.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Willa 153 cm
£306.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
CasaFan Eco Elements 132
prodImage
£371.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£371.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£371.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£371.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel