CasaFan Eco Genuino 152

Manufacturer: CasaFan
CasaFan Eco Genuino 152
from £509.904 offersManufacturer: CasaFanPrice History
• Fan
• Fan Type: Ceiling Fan
• Power: 16 W
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Rotational Speed: 143 rpm
• Remote Control: Yes
• Speed Levels: 6
• Air Flow Rate: 12,720 m³/h
Show all product details
Best Prices
£509.90
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£558.17
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
chrome, walnut CasaFan ECO GENUINO ceiling fan, chrome/walnut, Ø 152 cm, quiet 2015197
Eco Genuino wooden ceiling fan for large living spaces With a diameter of 152 cm, the Eco Genuino ceiling fan provides welcome cooling even in spacious living rooms. The three blades, made from real wood that has been laminated and milled, give it a natural look. Features Thanks to the included remote control and wall mount, operation is modern and convenient. In addition to selecting from six speed settings, the direction of rotation can also be changed, allowing heating costs to be reduced in winter by redistributing the warm air trapped beneath the ceiling. With its patented DC motor, the fan itself is also particularly energy-efficient. - DC/EC motor with 3.3–16.6 W - Includes wireless remote control (motor 6 speeds, forward/reverse – summer/winter) and wall mount - Slow-speed setting - Speed 50–143 rpm - Includes 1 ceiling rod (20 cm)
prodImage
£509.90
Shipping: Free
chrome, natural wood CasaFan ECO GENUINO ceiling fan, chrome/light wood, Ø 152 cm, quiet 2015198
Eco Genuino wooden ceiling fan for large living spaces With a diameter of 152 cm, the Eco Genuino ceiling fan provides welcome cooling even in spacious living rooms. The three blades, made from real wood that has been laminated and milled, give it a natural look. Features Thanks to the included remote control and wall mount, operation is modern and convenient. In addition to selecting from six speed settings, the direction of rotation can also be changed, allowing heating costs to be reduced in winter by redistributing the warm air trapped beneath the ceiling. With its patented DC motor, the fan itself is also particularly energy-efficient. - DC/EC motor with 3.3–16.6 W - Includes wireless remote control (motor 6 speeds, forward/reverse – summer/winter) and wall mount - Slow-speed setting - Speed 50–143 rpm - Includes 1 ceiling rod (20 cm)
prodImage
£558.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
matt black, walnut CasaFan ECO GENUINO ceiling fan, black/walnut, Ø 152 cm, quiet 2015199
Eco Genuino wooden ceiling fan for large living spaces With a diameter of 152 cm, the Eco Genuino ceiling fan provides welcome cooling even in spacious living rooms. The three blades, made from real wood that has been laminated and milled, give it a natural look. Features Thanks to the included remote control and wall mount, operation is modern and convenient. In addition to selecting from six speed settings, the direction of rotation can also be changed, allowing heating costs to be reduced in winter by redistributing the warm air trapped beneath the ceiling. With its patented DC motor, the fan itself is also particularly energy-efficient. - DC/EC motor with 3.3–16.6 W - Includes wireless remote control (motor 6 speeds, forward/reverse – summer/winter) and wall mount - Slow-speed setting - Speed 50–143 rpm - Includes 1 ceiling mount (20 cm)
prodImage
£558.17
Shipping: Free
matt black, natural wood CasaFan ECO GENUINO ceiling fan, black and light wood, 152 cm, quiet 2015200
Eco Genuino wooden ceiling fan for large living spaces With a diameter of 152 cm, the Eco Genuino ceiling fan provides welcome cooling even in spacious living rooms. The three blades, made from real wood that has been laminated and milled, give it a natural look. Features Thanks to the included remote control and wall mount, operation is modern and convenient. In addition to selecting from six speed settings, the direction of rotation can also be changed, allowing heating costs to be reduced in winter by redistributing the warm air trapped beneath the ceiling. With its patented DC motor, the fan itself is also particularly energy-efficient. - DC/EC motor with 3.3–16.6 W - Includes wireless remote control (motor 6 speeds, forward/reverse – summer/winter) and wall mount - Slow-speed setting - Speed 50–143 rpm - Includes 1 ceiling rod (20 cm)
prodImage
£558.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Design
Fan Type:Ceiling Fan
Dimensions
Blade Diameter:152 Centimetre
Energy
Power:16 W
Power Supply:Network operation
Functions
Rotational Speed:143 rpm
Remote Control:Yes
Speed Levels:6
Air Flow Rate:12,720 m³/h

Price History

1M
CasaFan Eco Genuino 152
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CasaFan

CasaFan Eco Plano II 132 WiFi
£403.76
CasaFan Eco Plano II 132 WiFiCompare 4 Prices
CasaFan Eco Aviatos 162
£407.31
CasaFan Eco Aviatos 162Compare 2 Prices
CasaFan Eco Airscrew 152
£558.17
CasaFan Eco Airscrew 152Compare 3 Prices
CasaFan Eco Neo III 132
£359.22
CasaFan Eco Neo III 132Compare 3 Prices
CasaFan Ceiling fan Aeroplan Eco
£442.81
CasaFan Ceiling fan Aeroplan EcoCompare 2 Prices
CasaFan Eco Gamma 103
£389.56
CasaFan Eco Gamma 103Compare 1 Prices
CasaFan Classic Flat 75-III
£216.43
CasaFan Classic Flat 75-IIICompare 4 Prices
CasaFan Eco Dynamix II
£438.37
CasaFan Eco Dynamix IICompare 1 Prices
CasaFan Macau
£407.31
CasaFan MacauCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CasaFan Eco Genuino 122
£513.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Westinghouse Stoneford 172 cm
£548.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fanaway Evo 1
£398.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
CasaFan Eco Aviatos 132
£389.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Madeline 142 cm
£428.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Widespan 254 cm
£599.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faro Pemba
£604.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
CasaFan Eco Genuino 152
prodImage
£509.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£558.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£558.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£558.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel