CasaFan Eco Genuino 122

Price History
• Fan Type: Ceiling Fan
• Ceiling fan with a diameter of 122 cm
• Housing color: matte black, blade color: walnut
• Motor power consumption: 3.2 / 3.4 / 4.3 / 5.5 / 7.1 / 11.3 W
• Rotations per minute: 50 / 57 / 78 / 96 / 117 / 144
• Maximum airflow: 110.5 m³/min
• Sound pressure level below 15 dB(A) at 3 m distance
• Distance from ceiling to blades: 28 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CasaFan Eco Genuino 122
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CasaFan ECO GENUINO ceiling fan, chrome/light wood, Ø 122 cm, quiet 2015194
122 cm Eco Genuino ceiling fan with three solid wood blades The Eco Genuino ceiling fan is ideal for medium-sized living spaces, where its blades—milled from laminated wood—also make a striking visual impression. The ceiling mount and motor unit are made of metal. Features Control is via the included remote control, for which a practical wall mount is also supplied. It allows you to select from six speed settings, which provide cooling in summer and help redistribute warm air in winter, thereby saving on heating costs. The fan itself is also particularly energy-efficient thanks to the motor’s patented DC technology. - DC/EC motor with 11.3 W - Includes wireless remote control (6-speed motor, forward/reverse operation – summer/winter) and wall mount - Slow-speed setting - Speed 50–144 rpm - Includes 1 ceiling mount (20 cm)
prodImage
£513.80
Shipping: Free
CasaFan ECO GENUINO ceiling fan, black/walnut, Ø 122 cm, quiet 2015195
122 cm Eco Genuino ceiling fan with three solid wood blades The Eco Genuino ceiling fan is ideal for medium-sized living spaces, where its blades – milled from laminated wood – also make a striking visual impression. The ceiling mount and motor unit are made of metal. Features Control is via the included remote control, for which a practical wall mount is also supplied. It allows you to select from six speed settings, which provide cooling in summer and help redistribute warm air in winter, thereby saving on heating costs. The fan itself is also particularly energy-efficient thanks to the motor’s patented DC technology. - DC/EC motor with 11.3 W - Includes wireless remote control (motor 6 speeds, forward/reverse – summer/winter) and wall mount - Slow-speed setting - Speed 50–144 rpm - Includes 1 ceiling mount (20 cm)
prodImage
£513.80
Shipping: Free
CasaFan Ceiling fan Eco Genuino 122cm MS-NB 312217
Features Blade diameter 122 cm Energy-saving motor ( DC/EC 11.3 W) matt black lacquered housing Number of blades: 3 colour walnut solid wood...
prodImage
£618.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
CasaFan ECO GENUINO ceiling fan, black and light wood, 122 cm, quiet 2015196
122 cm Eco Genuino ceiling fan with three solid wood blades The Eco Genuino ceiling fan is ideal for medium-sized living spaces, where its blades—milled from laminated wood—also make a striking visual impression. The ceiling mount and motor unit are made of metal. Features Control is via the included remote control, for which a practical wall mount is also supplied. It allows you to select from six speed settings, which provide cooling in summer and help redistribute warm air in winter, thereby saving on heating costs. The fan itself is also particularly energy-efficient thanks to the motor’s patented DC technology. - DC/EC motor with 11.3 W - Includes wireless remote control (motor 6 speeds, forward/reverse – summer/winter) and wall mount - Slow-speed setting - Speed 50–144 rpm - Includes 1 ceiling mount (20 cm)
prodImage
£513.80
Shipping: Free
CasaFan ECO GENUINO ceiling fan, chrome/walnut, Ø 122 cm, quiet 2015193
122 cm Eco Genuino ceiling fan with three solid wood blades The Eco Genuino ceiling fan is ideal for medium-sized living spaces, where its blades—milled from laminated wood—also make a striking visual impression. The ceiling mount and motor unit are made of metal. Features Control is via the included remote control, for which a practical wall mount is also supplied. It allows you to select from six speed settings, which provide cooling in summer and help redistribute warm air in winter, thereby saving on heating costs. The fan itself is also particularly energy-efficient thanks to the motor’s patented DC technology. - DC/EC motor with 11.3 W - Includes wireless remote control (motor 6 speeds, forward/reverse – summer/winter) and wall mount - Slow-speed setting - Speed 50–144 rpm - Includes 1 ceiling mount (20 cm)
prodImage
£513.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling fan with a diameter of 122 cm
Housing color: matte black, blade color: walnut
Motor power consumption: 3.2 / 3.4 / 4.3 / 5.5 / 7.1 / 11.3 W
Rotations per minute: 50 / 57 / 78 / 96 / 117 / 144
Maximum airflow: 110.5 m³/min
Sound pressure level below 15 dB(A) at 3 m distance
Distance from ceiling to blades: 28 cm
Weight: 6.8 kg
Type
Fan Type:Ceiling Fan

Price History

1M 3M
CasaFan Eco Genuino 122
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CasaFan

CasaFan Eco Airscrew 152
£558.17
CasaFan Eco Airscrew 152Compare 3 Prices
CasaFan Eco Aviatos 162
£407.31
CasaFan Eco Aviatos 162Compare 1 Prices
CasaFan Eco Genuino-L 122
£594.47
CasaFan Eco Genuino-L 122Compare 1 Prices
CasaFan Classic Flat 75-III
£216.43
CasaFan Classic Flat 75-IIICompare 1 Prices
CasaFan Eco Genuino 152
£534.90
CasaFan Eco Genuino 152Compare 5 Prices
CasaFan Eco Dynamix II
£438.37
CasaFan Eco Dynamix IICompare 1 Prices
CasaFan Eco Elements 132
£371.81
CasaFan Eco Elements 132Compare 5 Prices
CasaFan Ceiling fan Aeroplan Eco
£442.81
CasaFan Ceiling fan Aeroplan EcoCompare 1 Prices
CasaFan Macau
£407.31
CasaFan MacauCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trotec TTV 4500
£511.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Stoneford 172 cm
£548.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Widespan 254 cm
£584.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faro Pemba
£604.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson AM09
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
CasaFan Eco Genuino 122
prodImage
£513.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£513.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£618.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£513.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel