Dyson AM09

Manufacturer: Dyson
Dyson AM09
from £339.99to £489.9911 offersManufacturer: Dyson
• Fan
• Fan Type: Pedestal Fan
• Power: 2,000 W
• Temperature Control: Stepless
• Heating Function: Yes
• Dimensions: W15.3 Centimetre x H59.5 Centimetre x D15.3 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dyson AM09
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dyson Hot+Cool™ Jet Focus AM09 Fan Heater - White & Silver
Dyson Hot+Cool™ Jet Focus AM09 Fan Heater - White & Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Dyson AM09 Hot + Cool White/Silver Fan Heater + 2 Year Warranty (New)
Dyson AM09 Hot + Cool White/Silver Fan Heater + 2 Year Warranty (New), Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson Hot+Cool Jet Focus AM09 Fan Heater 2-in-1, heats and cools with strong airflow (White/Silver) 49-2OJA-7Q65
Dyson Air Multiplier technology amplifies the surrounding air to project a powerful and uninterrupted stream of smooth airflow.¹ PTC ceramic plates warm up fast and heat the whole room² evenly.³ Powerful, amplified airflow cools you down quickly in hot weather.¹ Jet Focus control allows you to choose between Focused and Diffused modes for personal or whole-room heating.² And direct cooling or a gentle breeze in hot weather. Intelligent thermostat maintains your preferred room temperature., Manufacturer: Dyson
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson Hot+Cool Jet Focus AM09 Fan Heater 2-in-1, heats and cools with strong airflow (White/Silver) 25052026_Allexis_COSTCO_239.98_399_2
Dyson Air Multiplier technology amplifies the surrounding air to project a powerful and uninterrupted stream of smooth airflow.¹ PTC ceramic plates warm up fast and heat the whole room² evenly.³ Powerful, amplified airflow cools you down quickly in hot weather.¹ Jet Focus control allows you to choose between Focused and Diffused modes for personal or whole-room heating.² And direct cooling or a gentle breeze in hot weather. Intelligent thermostat maintains your preferred room temperature., Manufacturer: Dyson
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson AM09 Hot+Cool Jet Focus Fan Heater, White/Nickel, 473399-01
Style - Fan electric space heater Room Size (m2) - 27 Amplifies airflow. To heat you or cool you fast Jet Focus control Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 595 x 153 x 113
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson AM09 Hot and Cool Fan, White/Silver COSTCO_239.99_2_ALEX_399.99_0315
Fast even room heating, powerful personal cooling Fast even room heating, powerful personal cooling 2000 watts . 30 Watt Fan . 10 Speed settings . 45 Degree airflow projector Brushless DC motor . Mixed flow impeller . Aerodynamic diffusers, Weight: 5.952481074 pounds, Manufacturer: Dyson
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High
Dyson AM09 Hot and Cool Fan, White/Silver COSTCO_239.99_399.99_2_ALEX_1680
Fast even room heating, powerful personal cooling Fast even room heating, powerful personal cooling 2000 watts . 30 Watt Fan . 10 Speed settings . 45 Degree airflow projector Brushless DC motor . Mixed flow impeller . Aerodynamic diffusers, Weight: 5.952481074 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dyson
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High
More offers
Dyson Hot+Cool Jet Focus AM09 Fan Heater 2-in-1, heats and cools, White/Silver
Dyson Hot+Cool Jet Focus AM09 Fan Heater 2-in-1, heats and cools, White/Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Dyson AM09 Hot + Cool Fan Heater with Jet Focus in White | Brand New
Dyson AM09 Hot + Cool Fan Heater with Jet Focus in White | Brand New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Dyson AM09 Hot and Cool Fan, White/Nickel 30610401
Dyson AM09 Hot and Cool Fan, White/Nickel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Dyson Jet Focus AM09 Hot and Cool Fan-White and Silver, 2000 W, Weiß/Silberfarben XN-M5Y1-GAFQ
Genuine Dyson AM09 Hot & Cool Fan 240V, Weight: 5.952481074 Pounds, Manufacturer: DYSON
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High
Product Details
Design
Fan Type:Pedestal Fan
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15.3 Centimetre x H59.5 Centimetre x D15.3 Centimetre
Weight:2.7 kg
Energy
Power:2,000 W
Temperature Control:Stepless
Functions
Heating Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dyson AM09
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dyson

Dyson Pure Cool Table Air Purifier
£499.00
Dyson Pure Cool Table Air PurifierCompare 1 Prices
Dyson Purifier Cool PC1
£349.00
Dyson Purifier Cool PC1Compare 2 Prices
Dyson Hot+Cool HF1 Remote Link
£388.00
Dyson Hot+Cool HF1 Remote LinkCompare 2 Prices
Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool HP1
£539.98
Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool HP1Compare 3 Prices
Dyson HushJet Purifier Compact HJ10
£349.00
Dyson HushJet Purifier Compact HJ10Compare 2 Prices
Dyson Purifier Cool Formaldehyde
£599.00
Dyson Purifier Cool FormaldehydeCompare 1 Prices
Dyson HushJet Mini Cool
£99.99
Dyson HushJet Mini CoolCompare 2 Prices
Dyson Purifier Cool Autoreact TP7A
£491.53
Dyson Purifier Cool Autoreact TP7ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Westinghouse Pierre 132 cm
£344.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Techno
£319.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fanaway Evo 2
£318.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faro BARCELONA Amelia Ceiling Fan
source: OnBuy
Faro BARCELONA Amelia Ceiling Fan
£366.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
CasaFan Eco Neo III 132
£359.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Morris 132 cm
£370.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter 59301 Aker Indoor Fan
source: OnBuy
Hunter 59301 Aker Indoor Fan
£372.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beacon Airfusion Climate DC
£302.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westinghouse Willa 153 cm
£306.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
CasaFan Eco Aviatos 132
£389.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson AM09
lamppostelectrical
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
swappliancesstockport
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel