Faro Hydra L LED (33726)

• Fan Type: Ceiling Fan
• Ceiling fan with DC motor and maximum power of 22 W
• 6 adjustable speeds from 5 to 25 W
• Matte white steel housing with 4 plywood blades
• Diameter of 1,330 mm
• SMD LED light source with 3000K and 1200 lm
• Suitable for rooms over 17.6 m² and sloped ceilings up to 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faro Hydra L LED (33726)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FARO BARCELONA Hydra ceiling fan, LED, remote control, white 3505458
White remote control ceiling fan Hydra with LED light Featuring four blades made of medium-density fiberboard and a housing with a steel mounting rod, the Hydra ceiling fan is finished entirely in white. It has an LED light whose warm white light is emitted downwards through a satin-finished, round plastic cover. Features Hydra is controlled with the included remote control. This allows the light and the fan to be switched on and off. The latter can also be deactivated automatically after 1 h, 4 h or 8 h by means of a timer function. In addition, six speed levels are available. The running direction can be switched to summer or winter mode, so that the cool or warm room air can be directed into the occupied area. Technical data - maximum air circulation: 175.99 m³/min performance per speed: - 6 watts at 108 rpm - 9 Watt at 130 rpm - 13 watts at 152 rpm - 17 watts at 170 rpm - 23 watts at 186 rpm - 36 Watt at 218 rpm
prodImage
£353.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling fan with DC motor and maximum power of 22 W
6 adjustable speeds from 5 to 25 W
Matte white steel housing with 4 plywood blades
Diameter of 1,330 mm
SMD LED light source with 3000K and 1200 lm
Suitable for rooms over 17.6 m² and sloped ceilings up to 30°
Design
Fan Type:Ceiling Fan

Price History

1M 3M
Faro Hydra L LED (33726)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faro

Faro Milos L Fan (34100)
£514.90
Faro Milos L Fan (34100)Compare 2 Prices
Faro Pemba
£569.00
Faro PembaCompare 4 Prices
Faro Tonic L LED Fan DC (33552)
£558.00
Faro Tonic L LED Fan DC (33552)Compare 2 Prices
Faro Typhoon M LED (33490-16)
£604.90
Faro Typhoon M LED (33490-16)Compare 2 Prices
Faro Heywood S Ceiling Fan
source: Lights.co.uk
£375.00
Faro Heywood S Ceiling FanCompare 2 Prices
Faro Barcelona Lantau Ceiling Fan
source: Lights.co.uk
£374.33
Faro Barcelona Lantau Ceiling FanCompare 2 Prices
Faro BARCELONA Amelia Ceiling Fan
source: Lights.co.uk
£385.90
Faro BARCELONA Amelia Ceiling FanCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Westinghouse Pierre 132 cm
£344.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westinghouse Arius
£292.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
CasaFan Eco Elements 132
£329.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fanaway Evo 2
£318.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Santorini Ceiling Fan
source: Lights.co.uk
Hunter Santorini Ceiling Fan
£324.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beacon Airfusion Climate DC
£318.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita CF003GZ
£288.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Techno
£316.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dyson AM09
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AireRyder Aero
source: Amazon Marketplace
AireRyder Aero
£277.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faro Hydra L LED (33726)
prodImage
£353.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel