Faro Malvinas

• Fan
• Fan Type: Ceiling Fan
• Power: 80 W
• Rotational Speed: 229 rpm
• Integrated Lighting: No
• Remote Control: No
• Speed Levels: 5
• Blade Diameter: 140 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faro Malvinas
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FARO BARCELONA Malvinas ceiling fan, brown 3506066
Modern ceiling fan Malvinas - 5 speed settings with speed controller The Malvinas ceiling fan has a very modern look with its four straight rotor blades and looks very decorative in any room. The two-tone rotor blades, each with a light and a dark side, are reversible and can be adapted to suit the interior design. Functions Malvinas can be operated at 5 speed settings. The ceiling fan has an inverse function, which is indispensable for operation in winter and helps to save heating costs by distributing warm air evenly throughout the room. The fan is conveniently controlled using the speed controller supplied. Note: No extension rod is available for this ceiling fan. Malvinas cannot be controlled via a remote control. Technical data Power per speed: - 25 watts at 115 rpm - 37 watts at 150 rpm - 46 watts at 170 rpm - 53 watts at 190 rpm - 70 watts at 220 rpm
prodImage
£217.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Design
Fan Type:Ceiling Fan
Dimensions
Blade Diameter:140 Centimetre
Weight:6 kg
Energy
Power:80 W
Functions
Rotational Speed:229 rpm
Integrated Lighting:No
Remote Control:No
Speed Levels:5

Price History

1M 3M
Faro Malvinas
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faro

Faro Pemba
£569.00
Faro PembaCompare 4 Prices
Faro Hydra L LED (33726)
£353.90
Faro Hydra L LED (33726)Compare 2 Prices
Faro Tonic L LED Fan DC (33552)
£558.00
Faro Tonic L LED Fan DC (33552)Compare 2 Prices
Faro Typhoon M LED (33490-16)
£604.90
Faro Typhoon M LED (33490-16)Compare 2 Prices
Faro Heywood S Ceiling Fan
source: Lights.co.uk
£375.00
Faro Heywood S Ceiling FanCompare 2 Prices
Faro Barcelona Lantau Ceiling Fan
source: Lights.co.uk
£374.33
Faro Barcelona Lantau Ceiling FanCompare 2 Prices
Faro BARCELONA Amelia Ceiling Fan
source: Lights.co.uk
£385.90
Faro BARCELONA Amelia Ceiling FanCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AireRyder Ursa
£217.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
CasaFan Classic Flat 75-III
source: Lights.co.uk
CasaFan Classic Flat 75-III
£216.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
CasaFan Ceiling fan Black Magic (513297)
source: Lights.co.uk
CasaFan Ceiling fan Black Magic (513297)
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AireRyder Toledo
source: Amazon Marketplace
AireRyder Toledo
£222.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Carla 117 cm
£212.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trotec TTV 1500
£239.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Kelcie 132 cm
£224.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Graham 132 cm
£225.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
AireRyder Borealis
source: Amazon Marketplace
AireRyder Borealis
£226.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Alta Vista 105 cm
£225.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faro Malvinas
prodImage
£217.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel