Westinghouse Kelcie 132 cm

Manufacturer: Westinghouse
Westinghouse Kelcie 132 cm
from £231.11to £321.082 offersManufacturer: Westinghouse
• Fan Type: Ceiling Fan
• Ceiling fan with lighting and remote control
• Diameter: 132 cm for rooms up to 20 m²
• Housing color: brushed nickel (metal)
• Blade color: silver / graphite (wood, reversible blades mountable on both sides)
• Rotations per minute: 91 / 129 / 180
• Weight: 8.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Westinghouse Kelcie 132 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Westinghouse Lighting 72262 Kelcie, Contemporary Ceiling Fan with Light and Remote Control, 132 cm, White Finish, Crystal Jewel Shade 4895105613257
Indoor 132 cm contemporary LED ceiling fan with light and remote control, extension rod only installation, ideal for large rooms up to 20 square meters Item package weight: 9.3 kilograms Number of items: 1 Power source type:AC Bulb not included
prodImage
£231.11
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Westinghouse Lighting 72206 Kelcie, Contemporary Ceiling Fan with Light and Remote Control, 132 cm, Brushed Nickel Finish, Crystal Jewel Shade B08G7YHQF5
Wattage: 60.0 Material: Crystal Bulb not included Wattage: 60.0
prodImage
£321.08
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling fan with lighting and remote control
Diameter: 132 cm for rooms up to 20 m²
Housing color: brushed nickel (metal)
Blade color: silver / graphite (wood, reversible blades mountable on both sides)
Rotations per minute: 91 / 129 / 180
Weight: 8.3 kg
Design
Fan Type:Ceiling Fan

Price History

1M 3M
Westinghouse Kelcie 132 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Westinghouse

Westinghouse Turbo Swirl 76 cm
£104.30
Westinghouse Turbo Swirl 76 cmCompare 5 Prices
Westinghouse Windsquare 36 cm
£132.90
Westinghouse Windsquare 36 cmCompare 4 Prices
Westinghouse Alta Vista
£190.94
Westinghouse Alta VistaCompare 5 Prices
Westinghouse Industrial 122
£89.23
Westinghouse Industrial 122Compare 8 Prices
Westinghouse Princess Trio
£75.90
Westinghouse Princess TrioCompare 3 Prices
Westinghouse Mountain Gale
£119.82
Westinghouse Mountain GaleCompare 4 Prices
Westinghouse Barnett 122 cm
£240.79
Westinghouse Barnett 122 cmCompare 5 Prices
Westinghouse Everett
£133.60
Westinghouse EverettCompare 4 Prices
Westinghouse Industrial 142
£77.44
Westinghouse Industrial 142Compare 7 Prices
Westinghouse Monarch
£122.66
Westinghouse MonarchCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Westinghouse Alta Vista 105 cm
£225.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Dunlin 105 cm
£240.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Carla 117 cm
£267.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Morphy Richards Flexifreeze Bladeless Tower Fan
source: Amazon
Morphy Richards Flexifreeze Bladeless Tower Fan
£241.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Oscar 122 cm
£235.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Graham 132 cm
£216.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
CasaFan Classic Flat 75-III
£216.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westinghouse Julien 137 cm
£216.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stadler Form L-035 Leo 3D Air Circulator
£211.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
CasaFan Airos Eco Silent Wall
£197.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Kelcie 132 cm
prodImage
£231.11
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£321.08
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel