Westinghouse Alta Vista

Price History
• Fan
• Fan Type: Ceiling Fan
• Operating Noise: 51 dB
• Power: 52 W
• Energy Efficiency Class: A+
• Remote Control: Yes
• Speed Levels: 3
• Blade Diameter: 122 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Westinghouse Alta Vista
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Westinghouse Lighting 72054 Alta Vista 122 cm Stainless Steel Indoor Ceiling Fan, Dimmable LED Light Kit with Opal Frosted Glass 72054_1
Indoor 122 cm contemporary stainless steel ceiling fan is ideal for large rooms up to 15 square meters with standard or sloped ceilings Three reversible blades in graphite/light maple finish, integrated 17-Watt dimmable LED light kit with opal frosted glass provides additional energy and cost-saving benefits Remote control included for convenient operation, three speed control, on/off function for fan and on/off/dimmer for light Ideal-quality motor delivers powerful air movement and quiet performance, reverse function for summer/winter operation Extension rod only installation, illustrated instruction manual included, 10 Year Limited Warranty on the motor This product is a containing product : containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain
prodImage
£207.43
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Westinghouse Alta Vista LED ceiling fan, graphite, wood 9602283
Elegant Alta Vista ceiling fan with an industrial touch The Alta Vista ceiling fan with stainless steel housing and two-tone blades has a clear and structured design. One side is graphite in colour, while the other side of the blades is in a light maple tone. The centrally positioned glass light is fitted with an energy-efficient, dimmable LED bulb. A remote control is included for convenient operation. Functions Equipped with summer and winter functions, the Alta Vista ceiling fan can be operated in forward or reverse mode. This refreshes the air in the room in summer and distributes the air heated by the heating system evenly throughout the room in winter, reducing the heating requirement and thus also the consumption costs. An air flow of 161 m³ per minute is generated. Technical data Power: max. 52 watts Speed: max. 195 rpm
prodImage
£221.76
Shipping: Free
Westinghouse Lighting Alta Vista, 75 W, White 4895105602800
Power source type: AC Wattage: 75.0 This product is a containing product : containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain Power source type: AC
prodImage
£239.12
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Westinghouse Ceiling Fan Silver Alta Vista Stainless Steel Graphite Or Light Maple 1.22m 72054
Ceiling Fan Silver Alta Vista Stainless Steel Graphite Or Light Maple 1.22m, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lighting Accessories
prodImage
£279.44
Shipping: Free
Ceiling Fan White Alta Vista Or Light Maple 1.22m Westinghouse 72271
Ceiling Fan White Alta Vista Or Light Maple 1.22m Westinghouse 72271, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lighting Accessories
prodImage
£297.85
Shipping: Free
Westinghouse Lighting 72054 Alta Vista 122 cm Stainless Steel Indoor Ceiling Fan, Dimmable LED Light Kit with Opal Frosted Glass 72054_1
Indoor 122 cm contemporary stainless steel ceiling fan is ideal for large rooms up to 15 square meters with standard or sloped ceilings Three reversible blades in graphite/light maple finish, integrated 17-Watt dimmable LED light kit with opal frosted glass provides additional energy and cost-saving benefits Remote control included for convenient operation, three speed control, on/off function for fan and on/off/dimmer for light Ideal-quality motor delivers powerful air movement and quiet performance, reverse function for summer/winter operation Extension rod only installation, illustrated instruction manual included, 10 Year Limited Warranty on the motor This product is a containing product : containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Dimensions
Blade Diameter:122 Centimetre
Weight:6.6 kg
Energy
Power:52 W
Energy Efficiency Class:A+
Operating Noise:51 dB
Functions
Remote Control:Yes
Speed Levels:3
Type
Fan Type:Ceiling Fan

Price History

1M 3M
Westinghouse Alta Vista
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Westinghouse

Westinghouse Comet
£143.07
Westinghouse CometCompare 8 Prices
Westinghouse Arius
£292.90
Westinghouse AriusCompare 2 Prices
Westinghouse Turbo Swirl 76 cm
£104.29
Westinghouse Turbo Swirl 76 cmCompare 6 Prices
Westinghouse Alloy
£115.37
Westinghouse AlloyCompare 4 Prices
Westinghouse Windsquare 36 cm
£141.90
Westinghouse Windsquare 36 cmCompare 2 Prices
Westinghouse Halley
£188.03
Westinghouse HalleyCompare 6 Prices
Westinghouse Industrial 142
£100.01
Westinghouse Industrial 142Compare 8 Prices
Westinghouse Industrial 122
£91.01
Westinghouse Industrial 122Compare 6 Prices
Westinghouse Colosseum
£186.90
Westinghouse ColosseumCompare 9 Prices
Westinghouse Nevada
£115.90
Westinghouse NevadaCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Amigo Ceiling Fan
source: Amazon
Philips Amigo Ceiling Fan
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Graham 132 cm
£216.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westinghouse Tristan 132 cm
£192.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lucande Vindur Ceiling Fan
source: Lights.co.uk
Lucande Vindur Ceiling Fan
£197.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
AireRyder Ursa
£217.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
AireRyder Saturn
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lucande Faipari Ceiling Fan
source: Lights.co.uk
Lucande Faipari Ceiling Fan
£224.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Alta Vista 105 cm
£225.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lindby Teleo Ceiling Fan
source: Lights.co.uk
Lindby Teleo Ceiling Fan
£185.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Kelcie 132 cm
£224.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Alta Vista
Creoven
prodImage
£207.43
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£221.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.12
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mygreenlighting12
prodImage
£279.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel