Westinghouse Graham 132 cm

Price History
• Fan Type: Ceiling Fan
• Ceiling fan with a diameter of 132 cm
• Suitable for rooms up to 20 m²
• Blade pitch angle: 12°
• Integrated lighting with 17-watt LED (bulb included)
• Max motor power consumption: 54 watts
• Max rotations per minute: 204, max airflow: 135 m³/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Westinghouse Graham 132 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Westinghouse Lighting 72208 Graham 132 cm Nickel Luster Indoor Ceiling Fan, Dimmable LED Light Kit with Opal Frosted Glass and Cage Shade, Remote Control Included 11526_mfn
Indoor 132 cm contemporary ceiling fan is ideal for rooms up to 20 square meters with standard ceilings Nickel luster fan with titanium finish blades, integrated 17-Watt dimmable LED light kit with frosted glass and cage shade Remote control included for convenient operation, three speed control, on/off function for fan and on/off/dimmer for light Ideal-quality motor delivers powerful air movement and quiet performance, reverse function for summer/winter operation Extension rod only installation, illustrated instruction manual included, 10 Year Limited Warranty on the motor, CE/RoHs/GS certified This product is a containing product : containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain
prodImage
£216.72
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Westinghouse Graham ceiling fan, white 9602332
Graham ceiling fan with cage shade and dimmable LED light The Graham ceiling fan is a white ceiling fan equipped with three swivelling rotor blades. The modern, cage-shaped lampshade protects the diffuser made of frosted opal glass. The LED provides a warm white, subdued light. Function The fan is started and stopped using the included remote control. Batteries for the remote control are not included (can be ordered as an accessory). There are 3 speeds and 3 wattages to choose from, and you can switch between summer and winter modes. The remote control can also be used to switch the light on and off and to make it dimmable. Technical data Power per speed: - 54 watts at 204 rpm - 29 watts at 146 rpm - 16 watts at 101 rpm - Airflow: maximum 134.5 m³/min
prodImage
£292.87
Shipping: Free
Westinghouse Graham ceiling fan, nickel 9602333
Graham ceiling fan with cage shade and dimmable LED light The Graham ceiling fan is a white ceiling fan with three swivelling rotor blades. The modern, cage-shaped lampshade wraps protectively around the frosted opal glass diffuser. The LED provides a warm white, dimmed light. Function: The fan is started and stopped using the enclosed remote control. 3 speeds and 3 wattages can be set and it is possible to switch between the summer and winter function. The light can also be switched on and off and dimmed using the remote control. Technical data: Power per speed: - 54 watts at 204 rpm - 29 watts at 146 rpm - 16 watts at 101 rpm - Air flow: maximum 134.5 m³/min
prodImage
£295.22
Shipping: Free
72207 Graham 132 cm White Indoor Ceiling Fan, Dimmable LED Light Kit with Opal Frosted Glass and Cage Shade, Remote Control Included 11525_mfn
Indoor 132 cm contemporary ceiling fan is ideal for rooms up to 20 square meters with standard ceilings White fan with coordinating white blades, integrated 17-Watt dimmable LED light kit with frosted glass and cage shade Remote control included for convenient operation, three speed control, on/off function for fan and on/off/dimmer for light Ideal-quality motor delivers powerful air movement and quiet performance, reverse function for summer/winter operation Extension rod only installation, illustrated instruction manual included, 10 Year Limited Warranty on the motor, CE/RoHs/GS certified
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling fan with a diameter of 132 cm
Suitable for rooms up to 20 m²
Blade pitch angle: 12°
Integrated lighting with 17-watt LED (bulb included)
Max motor power consumption: 54 watts
Max rotations per minute: 204, max airflow: 135 m³/min
Design
Fan Type:Ceiling Fan

Price History

1M 3M
Westinghouse Graham 132 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
So good, we bought a second and are thinking about a third.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/11/2020
|
It looks good and it does what it's supposed to do.Can't get much better than that.
Excellent
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/09/2020
|
Quite as promised on the low setting is cool enough and silent enough for middle of those summer nights. Stylish fairly easy to assemble. Nothing bad to say about the product was certainly worth the money, happy all round.
Beatiful, functional and quiet!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/09/2020
|
The electrician said it was a pain to install, but we have all marvelled at how quiet this fan is. The remote is very handy for turning the fan/light on and off, and installation didn't take very long - about an hour. I...View More should get in contact with companies and show them how to write instructions! Saying that, though, a beautiful piece of kit that makes life materially more comfortable. On the highest setting, you can hear the fan, but on the lower settings, it really is whisper quiet. I amView Less
With reviews from

Westinghouse Graham 132 cm Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Westinghouse

Westinghouse Comet
£140.57
Westinghouse CometCompare 9 Prices
Westinghouse Arius
£292.90
Westinghouse AriusCompare 2 Prices
Westinghouse Turbo Swirl 76 cm
£104.29
Westinghouse Turbo Swirl 76 cmCompare 6 Prices
Westinghouse Alloy
£115.37
Westinghouse AlloyCompare 4 Prices
Westinghouse Windsquare 36 cm
£141.90
Westinghouse Windsquare 36 cmCompare 2 Prices
Westinghouse Halley
£188.03
Westinghouse HalleyCompare 6 Prices
Westinghouse Industrial 142
£100.01
Westinghouse Industrial 142Compare 8 Prices
Westinghouse Industrial 122
£91.01
Westinghouse Industrial 122Compare 6 Prices
Westinghouse Colosseum
£186.90
Westinghouse ColosseumCompare 11 Prices
Westinghouse Nevada
£115.90
Westinghouse NevadaCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AireRyder Ursa
£217.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Carla 117 cm
£212.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Welford
£162.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lucande Faipari Ceiling Fan
source: Lights.co.uk
Lucande Faipari Ceiling Fan
£224.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maico ECA 100 ipro RC
£206.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Oscar 122 cm
£229.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Julien 137 cm
£232.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Simone 122 cm
£162.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Amigo Ceiling Fan
source: Amazon
Philips Amigo Ceiling Fan
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lucande Vindur Ceiling Fan
source: Lights.co.uk
Lucande Vindur Ceiling Fan
£197.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Graham 132 cm
prodImage
£216.72
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£292.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£295.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel