CasaFan Ceiling fan Black Magic (513297)

Manufacturer: CasaFan
CasaFan Ceiling fan Black Magic (513297)
from £220.961 offerManufacturer: CasaFan
• Fan
• Fan Type: Ceiling Fan
• Power: 64 W
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Rotational Speed: 196 rpm
• Room Size m²: 25 m²
• Remote Control: Yes
• Speed Levels: 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M
CasaFan Ceiling fan Black Magic (513297)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
polished brass, black CasaFan Black Magic elegant ceiling fan 2015121
Ceiling fan Black Magic with an elegant design A ceiling fan not only fulfils the purpose of circulating the air, a task which Black Magic easily overcomes, but is also supposed to blend into the existing interior design. The black paint and the polished brass elements make the ceiling fan Black Magic shine with an elegant sheen and make it into an impressive style element of the interior design. Functions Equipped with a three-level pull switch. Black Magic can be used in the summer and winter mode. Forward and reverse rotation are selected using the available slide control. The flat construction - without a ceiling rod, the distance between the ceiling and the blades measures just 21 cm - predestines it for use in rooms with a low ceiling height. The blades and motor are balanced. Technical data Consumption: 9-56 W Speed: max. 180 rpm
prodImage
£220.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Design
Fan Type:Ceiling Fan
Dimensions
Blade Diameter:132 Centimetre
Weight:6.8 kg
Energy
Power:64 W
Power Supply:Network operation
Functions
Rotational Speed:196 rpm
Room Size m²:25 m²
Remote Control:Yes
Speed Levels:3

Price History

1M
CasaFan Ceiling fan Black Magic (513297)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CasaFan

CasaFan Eco Plano II 132 WiFi
£403.76
CasaFan Eco Plano II 132 WiFiCompare 4 Prices
CasaFan Eco Aviatos 162
£407.31
CasaFan Eco Aviatos 162Compare 2 Prices
CasaFan Eco Airscrew 152
£558.17
CasaFan Eco Airscrew 152Compare 3 Prices
CasaFan Eco Genuino 152
£509.90
CasaFan Eco Genuino 152Compare 4 Prices
CasaFan Eco Neo III 132
£359.22
CasaFan Eco Neo III 132Compare 3 Prices
CasaFan Ceiling fan Aeroplan Eco
£442.81
CasaFan Ceiling fan Aeroplan EcoCompare 2 Prices
CasaFan Eco Genuino-L 152
£654.24
CasaFan Eco Genuino-L 152Compare 1 Prices
CasaFan Eco Genuino 122
£513.80
CasaFan Eco Genuino 122Compare 5 Prices
CasaFan Eco Neo III 152
£367.90
CasaFan Eco Neo III 152Compare 1 Prices
CasaFan Eco Elements 132
£371.81
CasaFan Eco Elements 132Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Westinghouse Julien 137 cm
£216.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
CasaFan Classic Flat 75-III
£216.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Morphy Richards Flexifreeze Bladeless Tower Fan
source: Amazon
Morphy Richards Flexifreeze Bladeless Tower Fan
£241.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Alta Vista 105 cm
£225.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Kelcie 132 cm
£231.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stadler Form L-035 Leo 3D Air Circulator
£211.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Oscar 122 cm
£235.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Dunlin 105 cm
£240.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Amigo Fan Ceiling Light 60+25 W
source: Amazon
Philips Amigo Fan Ceiling Light 60+25 W
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xpelair GX9
£194.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
CasaFan Ceiling fan Black Magic (513297)
prodImage
£220.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel