Faro Pemba

Price History
• Fan
• Fan Type: Ceiling Fan
• Power: 32 W
• Remote Control: Yes
• Speed Levels: 6
• Dimensions: H195 mm
• Weight: 5.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faro Pemba
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FARO BARCELONA Pemba L ceiling fan with LED light, white 10013684
Pemba L three-bladed ceiling fan with LED light Remote control included (battery not included: 1 x A23 (8LR932) 12V). Summer and winter functions (to reduce heating costs by evenly distributing the heated air in the room) can be selected via remote control - 5 watts at 76 rpm - 9 watts at 102 rpm - 14 watts at 127 rpm - 21 watts at 157 rpm - 32 watts at 180 rpm Air flow: 191.14 m³
prodImage
£604.90
Shipping: Free
FARO BARCELONA Pemba L ceiling fan, DC motor, white 10013266
Three-bladed Pemba L ceiling fan in neutral white Functions The direction of rotation can be changed using the remote control – from summer to winter mode. The fan ensures even air distribution, helping to minimise heating costs - 5 watts at 76 rpm - 9 watts at 102 rpm - 14 watts at 127 rpm - 21 watts at 157 rpm - 32 watts at 180 rpm - Air flow: 191.4 m³
prodImage
£629.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Design
Fan Type:Ceiling Fan
Dimensions
Dimensions:H195 mm
Weight:5.5 kg
Energy
Power:32 W
Functions
Remote Control:Yes
Speed Levels:6

Price History

1M 3M
Faro Pemba
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faro

Faro Milos L Fan (34100)
£514.90
Faro Milos L Fan (34100)Compare 2 Prices
Faro Hydra L LED (33726)
£353.90
Faro Hydra L LED (33726)Compare 2 Prices
Faro Tonic L LED Fan DC (33552)
£558.00
Faro Tonic L LED Fan DC (33552)Compare 2 Prices
Faro Typhoon M LED (33490-16)
£604.90
Faro Typhoon M LED (33490-16)Compare 2 Prices
Faro Heywood S Ceiling Fan
source: Lights.co.uk
£375.00
Faro Heywood S Ceiling FanCompare 2 Prices
Faro Barcelona Lantau Ceiling Fan
source: Lights.co.uk
£374.33
Faro Barcelona Lantau Ceiling FanCompare 2 Prices
Faro BARCELONA Amelia Ceiling Fan
source: Lights.co.uk
£385.90
Faro BARCELONA Amelia Ceiling FanCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CasaFan Eco Genuino-L 122
source: Amazon Marketplace
CasaFan Eco Genuino-L 122
£594.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trotec TTV 4500
£499.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
CasaFan Eco Airscrew 152
£539.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
CasaFan Eco Genuino 152
£534.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westinghouse Widespan 254 cm
£584.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Westinghouse Stoneford 172 cm
£548.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
CasaFan Eco Genuino 122
£513.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
CasaFan Ceiling fan Aeroplan Eco
source: Lights.co.uk
CasaFan Ceiling fan Aeroplan Eco
£442.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
CasaFan Eco Dynamix II
source: Lights.co.uk
CasaFan Eco Dynamix II
£438.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faro Pemba
prodImage
£604.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£629.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel