Dyson Purifier Cool PC1

• Automatically detects particles and gases in the air
• HEPA and activated carbon filters remove 99.95% of pollutants
• Air Multiplier technology distributes purified air throughout the room
• Powerful airflow provides a cooling effect at higher temperatures
• Monitors air quality and cleans at reduced noise levels
• Information on air purification and filter lifespan available
• Dimensions: Coverage volume up to 81 m³
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dyson Purifier Cool PC1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dyson TP11 Purifier Cool PC1 Air Purifier Fan White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Automatically detects particles and gases in the air
HEPA and activated carbon filters remove 99.95% of pollutants
Air Multiplier technology distributes purified air throughout the room
Powerful airflow provides a cooling effect at higher temperatures
Monitors air quality and cleans at reduced noise levels
Information on air purification and filter lifespan available
Dimensions: Coverage volume up to 81 m³

Price History

1M 3M
Dyson Purifier Cool PC1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dyson

Dyson AM07
£349.00
Dyson AM07Compare 1 Prices
Dyson Cool CF1
£249.00
Dyson Cool CF1Compare 1 Prices
Dyson Hot+Cool HF1 Remote Link
£399.00
Dyson Hot+Cool HF1 Remote LinkCompare 1 Prices
Dyson Purifier Cool PC2 De-NOx TP12
£549.00
Dyson Purifier Cool PC2 De-NOx TP12Compare 1 Prices
Dyson HushJet Mini Cool
£99.00
Dyson HushJet Mini CoolCompare 6 Prices
Dyson Purifier Cool PC3 Find+Follow
£549.00
Dyson Purifier Cool PC3 Find+FollowCompare 1 Prices
Dyson AM09
£399.99
Dyson AM09Compare 2 Prices
Dyson Purifier Cool PC1
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel