Blueair Blue Signature

Price History
• Air purifier with CADR over 700 m³/h for fast cleaning of large rooms
• 7-stage HEPASilent filtration removes 99.97% of particles down to 0.1 microns
• OdorFence technology breaks down odors and gases at the molecular level
• Auto-Fresh mode automatically adjusts fan speed
• App control and voice assistant compatible
• Scandinavian design, also usable as a side table
• Interactive display shows air quality in 5 colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blueair Blue Signature
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLUEAIR Blue Signature SP3i Air Purifier for Medium Rooms up to 86m², HEPASilent Filtration, WiFi Smart Control, Auto Mode, Odor & Smoke Removal, Pet Hair & Dust, AHAM Verified, Table Design B08KTJGYKK
CLEAN AIR IN MINUTES: With a CADR of over 500 m³/h, it rapidly purifies large spaces—cleansing a 86 m² room in just 30 minutes, or 43 m² in around 12.5 minutes on high speed. 7-STAGE HEPASILENT FILTRATION – Dual filtration captures 99.97%** of airborne particles down to 0.1 microns—including smoke, dust, and allergens—using mechanical and electrostatic technology. Surround Boost airflow and the OdorFence filter enhance whole-room purification by breaking down odors, gases, and VOCs with low noise and energy use. ODORS BLOCKED – OdorFence Technology uses bio-based enzymes and minerals to break down odors and gas molecules, removing up to 10x more odor. AUTO FRESH MODE – Advanced laser sensors monitor air quality in real time and automatically adjust fan speed to keep your air fresh all day. Learns your routines and adapts to your needs over time. APP CONTROL & VOICE ASSISTANT – Customize settings, schedule cleanings, track indoor and outdoor air quality trends over time, and get filter replacement alerts—all from your phone. Compatible with Amazon Alexa and Google Home., Weight: 9.5239697184 pounds, Manufacturer: Blueair
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Blueair Blue Signature Medium Air Purifier - Dark in Dark Blue M0689122032979
Powerful Air Cleaning Performance With a CADR of over 500m/h, the Blue Signature Medium air purifier quickly cleans large spaces - refreshing a room up to 86m in just 30 minutes, or 43m in around 12.5 minutes on high speed. Advanced 7-Stage Filtration A dual filtration system removes up to 99.97% of airborne particles as small as 0.1 microns, including smoke, dust, and allergens. Using both mechanical and electrostatic technologies, it delivers thorough purification. Enhanced airflow design and an integrated odour filter help improve whole-room air quality by breaking down odours, gases, and VOCs while maintaining low noise and energy efficiency. Effective odour Removal Innovative odour-neutralizing technology uses bio-based enzymes and minerals to break down odour and gas molecules, significantly improving indoor air freshness. Automatic Air Quality Adjustment Built-in laser sensors continuously monitor air quality and adjust fan speed in real time to maintain clean air throughout the day. The system also adapts over time based on your usage patterns. Smart Control and Connectivity Easily manage settings, create schedules, monitor air quality trends, and receive filter replacement alerts through a mobile app. Compatible with voice assistants. | Blueair Blue Signature Medium Air Purifier - Dark in Dark Blue
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
BLUEAIR Blue Signature Large Area Air Purifier - Quiet and Intelligent up to 154 m² | HEPASilent Technology | Removes Allergens, Dust, Smoke, Mildew, Pet Hair B08KTGQ2MZ
CLEAN AIR IN MINUTES: With a CADR of over 700 m³/h, it rapidly purifies large spaces—cleansing a 154 m² room in just 30 minutes, or 64.4 m² in around 12.5 minutes on high speed. 7-STAGE HEPASILENT FILTRATION – Dual filtration captures 99.97%** of airborne particles down to 0.1 microns—including smoke, dust, and allergens—using mechanical and electrostatic technology. Surround Boost airflow and the OdorFence filter enhance whole-room purification by breaking down odors, gases, and VOCs with low noise and energy use. ODORS BLOCKED – OdorFence Technology uses bio-based enzymes and minerals to break down odors and gas molecules, removing up to 10x more odor. AUTO FRESH MODE – Advanced laser sensors monitor air quality in real time and automatically adjust fan speed to keep your air fresh all day. Learns your routines and adapts to your needs over time. APP CONTROL & VOICE ASSISTANT – Customize settings, schedule cleanings, track indoor and outdoor air quality trends over time, and get filter replacement alerts—all from your phone. Compatible with Amazon Alexa and Google Home. DOUBLES AS TABLE – Sleek, Swedish-inspired design with a flat top surface that functions as a side table. Lightweight and compact, with optional accessories to personalize and complement any home decor. INTERACTIVE DISPLAY – Premium dot matrix screen with top-facing controls detects motion and wakes automatically as you approach. Playful animations reflect active settings—like a dancing moon in Night Mode—making air quality more intuitive and engaging. INTERACTIVE DISPLAY – Premium dot matrix screen with top-facing controls detects motion and wakes automatically as you approach. Playful animations reflect active settings—like a dancing moon in Night Mode—making air quality more intuitive and engaging., Weight: 13.22773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blueair
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Blueair Blue Signature Air Purifier for Large Rooms in Navy M0689122030432
The Blue Signature air purifier rapidly cleans 65 m in 12.5 minutes and up to 314 m in one hour, delivering powerful performance through seven stages of filtration that remove 99.97% of airborne particles. With OdourFence Technology providing up to 10x more odour removal, it also features a dynamic display that automatically adapts to enhance your air quality. A patentpending filter design doubles the filter's lifetime, while smart capabilities integrate seamlessly with the highly rated, newly improved Blueair app. The device comes equipped with one prefilter in Midnight and one Particle & Carbon filter. | Blueair Blue Signature Air Purifier for Large Rooms in Navy
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Air purifier with CADR over 700 m³/h for fast cleaning of large rooms
7-stage HEPASilent filtration removes 99.97% of particles down to 0.1 microns
OdorFence technology breaks down odors and gases at the molecular level
Auto-Fresh mode automatically adjusts fan speed
App control and voice assistant compatible
Scandinavian design, also usable as a side table
Interactive display shows air quality in 5 colors

Price History

1M 3M
Blueair Blue Signature
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blueair

Blueair Blue 3410
£163.28
Blueair Blue 3410Compare 4 Prices
Blueair Classic 405
£225.85
Blueair Classic 405Compare 1 Prices
Blueair Blue 3210
£118.09
Blueair Blue 3210Compare 3 Prices
Blueair Pure 221
£317.96
Blueair Pure 221Compare 2 Prices
Blueair HealthProtect 7470i
£1,076.19
Blueair HealthProtect 7470iCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dreame AP10
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer LR 310
£219.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stadler Form Roger
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite
£294.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Air 4000i (7733703376)
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson HushJet Purifier Compact HJ10
£332.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blueair Blue Signature
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel