Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite
from £293.83to £389.995 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Air purifier with an output of 600 m³/h
• Noise level of 68 dB
• Antibacterial and antiviral electrostatic filter
• Automatic shut-off, timer, and night mode
• Control via housing and mobile app, compatible with Wi-Fi and Google Assistant
• Dimensions: Height 73 cm, Width 31 cm, Depth 31 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite Air Filtration Sterilizer for Home OLED Display Aldehyde Removal Air Ionizer Low Noise Mijia App 1005009990785581
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite Air Filtration Sterilizer for Home OLED Display Aldehyde Removal Air Ionizer Low Noise Mijia App
prodImage
£293.83
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Elite Air Purifier – 72㎡, Plasma & UV-C, 99.9% Virus & Bacteria Removal, HEPA + Carbon Filter for PM2.5 & Odors, Smart Display, App & Alexa B0BS3DCGNJ
"Large Space Efficient Purification: Powerful large space cleaning performance: Delivers 10,000L of purified air per minute, with a particulate CADR of 600m³/h and a pollen particulate CADR of 592m³/h. Suitable for areas of 42-72m², effortlessly meeting the air purification needs of large spaces." "UV-C LED + Plasma Technology: UV-C LED helps reduce germs inside the purifier to prevent secondary contamination. Plasma ions actively help reduce airborne particles and odors. Up to 99.9% reduction of bacteria and viruses under test conditions." "Odor Removal: High-Iodine Activated Carbon + Plasma Technology: High-iodine activated carbon offers stronger odor adsorption than conventional activated carbon. Combined with plasma's odor-decomposition function, this dual-action approach effectively removes various odors from the air, leaving it fresher." "Allergen Removal: Care for Allergy Sufferers: Certified by TÜV Rheinland for Allergen Care, with a 99% removal rate of allergens such as pollen, dust mites, and pet dander within 1 hour, reducing the impact of allergens on allergy-prone individuals. Fine Filtration: Three-Layer Filtration System: Achieves a 99.98% removal rate for 0.3μm pollutants, effectively eliminating PM2.5, allergens, pet hair and dander, odors, dust, and other contaminants." "Intelligent Monitoring and Control: Dual-Effect Laser Sensor for PM2.5-PM10: Monitors air pollutants and allergens in real time. An intuitive four-color air quality indicator displays air quality levels and presents real-time data, automatically adjusting purification speed. Smart Control: Compatible with the Mi Home app for control, and also works with Google Assistant and Amazon Alexa for convenient smart voice control.", Weight: 14.33004703 pounds, Manufacturer: Xiaomi
prodImage
£294.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI BHR6361UK Smart Elite Portable Air Purifier - White & Silver 10281962
Enjoy cleaner air at home with this Xiaomi air purifier. Its advanced air filtration removes 99.98% of pollen, dust particles, pet dander and other pollutants. Thanks to its odour elimination technology, it clears the air and adds a fresh burst of scent so your home smells as lovely as it feels. And Night Mode keeps running noises to a minimum, so you can enjoy a peaceful night's sleep. Good to know - It can clean areas up to 125 m2 so it's ideal for small or medium-sized rooms - Control the purifier using just your voice with Google Assistant and Alexa - Use the Xiaomi Home app to activate the purifier remotely so your home is fresh when you arrive- Its handy OLED display lets you check the air quality at a glance - You don't have to get up from your sofa to tweak the settings thanks to its handy remote control
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£294.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite 41588
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite
prodImage
£294.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite EU
OB03307, Weight: 19.84160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Xiaomi
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Air purifier with an output of 600 m³/h
Noise level of 68 dB
Antibacterial and antiviral electrostatic filter
Automatic shut-off, timer, and night mode
Control via housing and mobile app, compatible with Wi-Fi and Google Assistant
Dimensions: Height 73 cm, Width 31 cm, Depth 31 cm

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Mi Smart Standing Fan 2
£149.99
Xiaomi Mi Smart Standing Fan 2Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Pro
£189.99
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 ProCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4
£329.00
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Humidifier 2
£73.60
Xiaomi Smart Humidifier 2Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Compact
£69.99
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 CompactCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Pet Care Air Purifier
£86.99
Xiaomi Smart Pet Care Air PurifierCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 3C
£86.22
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 3CCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier HEPA Filter
£39.99
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier HEPA FilterCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2H
£119.90
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2HCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boneco F220CC
£279.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips PureProtect 3200 Series AC3220/10
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blueair Blue 3410
£278.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blueair Blue Signature
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stadler Form Roger Little
£240.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stadler Form Roger
£225.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Concept OV2220
£365.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite
prodImage
£293.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£294.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£294.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£294.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel