Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4
from £329.001 offerManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Air Purifier
• Power: 30 W
• Filter Type: Activated carbon filter, HEPA filter, Pre-filter
• Ion Function: Yes
• Room Size m²: 48 m²
• Air Circulation: 400 m³/h
• Climate Functions: Air purification
• Timer: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 EU 33927
Item name: Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 EU 33927 Product type: AIR_PURIFIER Brand: Xiaomi Color: Model Specific
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 Centimetre x H55.5 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre
Weight:5.6 kg
Functions
Filter Type:Activated carbon filter, HEPA filter, Pre-filter
Ion Function:Yes
Room Size m²:48 m²
Air Circulation:400 m³/h
Climate Functions:Air purification
Timer:Yes
Day/Night Mode:Yes
Indoor Air Monitoring:Yes
Display:Yes
Operating Noise:63 dB
Operating Noise (Silent Mode):32.1 dB
Filter Replacement Indicator:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Remote Control:Yes
Power
30 W

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Mi Smart Standing Fan 2
£149.99
Xiaomi Mi Smart Standing Fan 2Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Pro
£189.99
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 ProCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Humidifier 2
£73.60
Xiaomi Smart Humidifier 2Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Compact
£69.99
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 CompactCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Pet Care Air Purifier
£86.99
Xiaomi Smart Pet Care Air PurifierCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite
£293.83
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier EliteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier HEPA Filter
£39.99
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier HEPA FilterCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 3C
£86.22
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 3CCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2H
£119.90
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2HCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier Pro
£198.71
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boneco F220CC
£279.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Concept OV2220
£365.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blueair Blue Signature
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blueair Blue 3410
£278.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips PureProtect 3200 Series AC3220/10
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4
TECH-UK
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel