Stadler Form Roger

Manufacturer: Stadler Form
Stadler Form Roger
from £225.00to £634.694 offersManufacturer: Stadler Form
• Air Purifier
• Power: 100 W
• Filter Type: Activated carbon filter, HEPA filter
• Room Size m²: 74 m²
• Timer: Yes
• Day/Night Mode: Yes
• Operating Noise: 65 dB
• Dimensions: W420 mm x H500 mm x D200 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stadler Form Roger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stadler Form Roger Premium Air Purifier HEPA Carbon Filter Allergy Smoke R-017
Stadler Form Roger Premium Air Purifier HEPA Carbon Filter Allergy Smoke, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Air Purifiers
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Stadler Form Roger Air Purifier Black | HEPA Dual Filter | 186m² | App R-017
Stadler Form Roger Air Purifier Black | HEPA Dual Filter | 186m² | App, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Air Purifiers
prodImage
£344.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £369.99 / Unit
More offers
Stadler Form Roger Air Purifier in Black R-017
Stadler Form Roger Air Purifier in Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Air Purifiers
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Stadler Form R-017 Roger Air Purifier 66 m² Black, Smart, HEPA & WiFi
Stadler Form R-017 Roger Air Purifier 66 m² Black, Smart, HEPA & WiFi, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Air Purifiers
prodImage
£634.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W420 mm x H500 mm x D200 mm
Weight:7.9 kg
Functions
Filter Type:Activated carbon filter, HEPA filter
Room Size m²:74 m²
Timer:Yes
Day/Night Mode:Yes
Operating Noise:65 dB
Power
100 W

Price History

1M 3M
Stadler Form Roger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stadler Form

Stadler Form Q
£241.49
Stadler Form QCompare 2 Prices
Stadler Form Otto
£236.08
Stadler Form OttoCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form Oskar Big
£259.38
Stadler Form Oskar BigCompare 2 Prices
Stadler Form Anna
£44.00
Stadler Form AnnaCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form George
£233.41
Stadler Form GeorgeCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form Eva
£230.99
Stadler Form EvaCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form Eva Little
£148.95
Stadler Form Eva LittleCompare 4 Prices
Stadler Form Roger big
£251.99
Stadler Form Roger bigCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer LR 310
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blueair Blue 3410
£278.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips PureProtect 3200 Series AC3220/10
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blueair Blue Signature
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Pro
£189.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boneco F220CC
£279.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stadler Form Roger
4lxm_components
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
gearupgamingforyou
prodImage
£344.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £369.99 / Unit
ukjuicers
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£634.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel