Stadler Form Oskar Humidifier Filter 8 pcs

• 8 Replacement Filter Cartridges for Oskar/Karl Humidifiers
• Antibacterial filters purify water and prevent bacteria growth
• Replace filter every 2-3 months
• Optimal humidification performance for Oskar series
• Material: Plant and textile fibers without plastic frame
• Hygienically safe to use
• Compatible with Oskar/Karl models
• Set of 8 original humidifier filters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stadler Form Oskar Humidifier Filter 8 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stadler Form Humidifier Filters - Efficient and Hygienic - Antibacterial Treated - Fits Oskar & Karl Family - Set of 8 B08163FNZN
Optimal humidification: a humidifier helps with dry room air. The humidifier filters ensure optimal humidification performance of the evaporator families Oskar and Karl and create an ideal indoor climate High efficiency: the specially optimised humidifier filters from Stadler Form give Oskar, Oskar big, Karl and Karl big the best possible humidification performance and thus ensure healthy indoor air Clean and hygienic: thanks to the treatment of the material, the use is hygienically safe Compatible with Oskar & Karl dimmer: the humidifier filters are suitable for all Oskar and Karl humidifier models (Oskar, Oskar little, Oskar big, Karl, Karl big) from Stadler Form Box contents: set of 8 original humidifier filters from Stadler Form, Weight: 1.43 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stadler Form
prodImage
£51.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
8 Replacement Filter Cartridges for Oskar/Karl Humidifiers
Antibacterial filters purify water and prevent bacteria growth
Replace filter every 2-3 months
Optimal humidification performance for Oskar series
Material: Plant and textile fibers without plastic frame
Hygienically safe to use
Compatible with Oskar/Karl models
Set of 8 original humidifier filters

Price History

1M 3M
Stadler Form Oskar Humidifier Filter 8 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stadler Form

Stadler Form Otto
£233.99
Stadler Form OttoCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form Oskar Big
£225.27
Stadler Form Oskar BigCompare 4 Prices
Stadler Form Anna
£44.00
Stadler Form AnnaCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form Anna Big
£175.00
Stadler Form Anna BigCompare 3 Prices
Stadler Form Oskar Little
£134.21
Stadler Form Oskar LittleCompare 4 Prices
Stadler Form Paul
£279.00
Stadler Form PaulCompare 2 Prices
Stadler Form Oskar
£90.49
Stadler Form OskarCompare 2 Prices
Stadler Form Tim
£81.29
Stadler Form TimCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form Roger
£289.00
Stadler Form RogerCompare 3 Prices
Stadler Form Roger big
£279.99
Stadler Form Roger bigCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips FY2422/30
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AFWBTH3
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Nano Protect Filter FY3432
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AFFCAR2
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Infrared Remote Control for Ceiling Fan (77843)
source: Amazon
Westinghouse Infrared Remote Control for Ceiling Fan (77843)
£50.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Venta AW730/735 Filter Set (8080000)
£60.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Air 4000 Filter (7733701945)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stadler Form Oskar Humidifier Filter 8 pcs
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel