Levoit Core Mini Standard Replacement Filter

Price History
• Original replacement filter for Levoit Core Mini air purifier
• 3-stage filtration system: pre-filter, HEPA filter, activated carbon filter
• HEPA filter captures at least 97% of particles
• Reduces fine dust, smoke particles, and allergens
• Activated carbon filter absorbs household odors and toxic fumes
• Compatible only with Levoit Core Mini air purifier
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levoit Core Mini Standard Replacement Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEVOIT Air Purifier Replacement Filter 3-in-1 HEPA, High-Efficiency Activated Carbon, Core Mini-RF White B09FK5PN4H
Official Replacement Filter: Using genuine Levoit Replacement Filters guarantees peak performance for the Core Mini Air Purifier and ensures what you're buying is worthy of your investment 3-Stage Filter System: The Pre-Filter, Personal HEPA Filter, and Activated Carbon Filter work together to reduce airborne particles and unwanted odors in your living space for improved air quality HEPA Filtration: The Personal HEPA Filter treated with HEPASmart Technology meets the High Efficiency Particulate Air standard and traps at least 97% of airborne particles 0.3 microns in size. This includes fine dust, smoke particles, and allergens such as pollen and pet dander Trap Household Odors: The Activated Carbon Filter physically adsorbs smoke, cooking smells, pet odors, and toxic fumes, making it ideal for pet owners, smokers, and people who live in cities Buy with Confidence: Filters are sealed to protect their service life. Remove the plastic packaging before running the air purifier. If you encounter any issues with your replacement filter, please contact our helpful Customer Support Team, Weight: 0.4629707502 Pounds, Manufacturer: LEVOIT
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
LEVOITO LEVOIT Core Mini Air Purifier Replacement Filter 3in1 HighEfficiency Activated Carbon Core MiniRF 1 Pack White Mini-RF di base
CompatitableforLevoitDesktopAirPurifierCoreMini
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Original replacement filter for Levoit Core Mini air purifier
3-stage filtration system: pre-filter, HEPA filter, activated carbon filter
HEPA filter captures at least 97% of particles
Reduces fine dust, smoke particles, and allergens
Activated carbon filter absorbs household odors and toxic fumes
Compatible only with Levoit Core Mini air purifier

Price History

1M 3M
Levoit Core Mini Standard Replacement Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Levoit Core Mini Standard Replacement Filter
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel