Levoit Core 600S replacement filter

Price History
• Filter for Levoit Core 600S to improve air quality
• 3-stage purification system: pre-filter, HEPA filter, activated carbon filter
• HEPA filter removes up to 99.97% of particles down to 0.3 µm
• Supports sleep mode for quiet operation
• Dimensions tailored to Core 600S
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levoit Core 600S replacement filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEVOIT Core 600S-RF Genuine Air Purifier Replacement Filter 3-in-1 Fine Pre-Filter, HEPA & High-Efficiency Activated Carbon, Suitable for Core 600S B09MK89TXN
【Protect Your Investment】It is highly recommended to use this officially designated replacement filter (Core 600S-RF) to keep your Core 600S air purifier at its best working efficiency and capacity, breathing fresher and cleaner air all the time 【Capture Large Particle】Ultra-fine Nylon Pre-Filter captures large particles such as dust, lint, fibers, hair, and pet fur, also helpful to maximize the filter’s life 【Upgraded HEPASmart Technology】Our HEPA Filter is safer than medical surgical mask materials and can achieve a better purification effect than traditional general HEPA. It captures 99.97% of dust and allergens as small as 0.3 microns such as household dust, pet dander, mold spores and plant pollen 【Eliminate Household Odor】Activated carbon filter abosrbs the unpleasant pet odors in the air and eliminates household odors without worrying about second-hand pollution 【Warm Maintenance Tip】 You may need to replace your filter earlier or later depending on how often you use your air purifier. Using your air purifier in an environment with relatively high pollution may mean you will need to replace the filter more often, Weight: 2.0 pounds, Manufacturer: LEVOIT
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
LEVOIT Core 600SP Air Purifier 3in1 Replacement Filter Supports HEPA Sleep Mode Core600SRF 1 Pack White 810043375498
600SRFEfficientMiddleFilter
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
High Performance True HEPA Replacement Air Purifier Filter 1 Pack
High Performance True HEPA Replacement Air Purifier Filter 1 Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Air Purifiers
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Filter for Levoit Core 600S to improve air quality
3-stage purification system: pre-filter, HEPA filter, activated carbon filter
HEPA filter removes up to 99.97% of particles down to 0.3 µm
Supports sleep mode for quiet operation
Dimensions tailored to Core 600S

Price History

1M 3M
Levoit Core 600S replacement filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Nano Protect Filter FY2180
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AFFCAR2
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Venta AW730/735 Filter Set (8080000)
£60.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Air 6000 Filter (7733701946)
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Nano Protect Filter FY3430
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Levoit Core 600S replacement filter
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
redoxia_0
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel