Philips Nano Protect Filter FY2180

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Nano Protect Filter FY2180
from £75.973 offersManufacturer: PhilipsPrice History
• HEPA and activated carbon filter captures particles as small as 0.003 µm
• Filters PM2.5, allergens, bacteria, viruses, formaldehyde, TVOCs, and odors
• Filter dimensions: width 228 mm, depth 288 mm, height 286 mm
• Compatible with Philips air purifiers
• Filter efficiency of 99.9%
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips NanoProtect Integrated HEPA & Active Carbon 2000 Series Replacement Air Purifier Filter FY2180/30 – Compatible with AC2936/33 B08DNLTB7R
Replacement filter for Philips 2000i series air purifier (AC2936/33) High grade filter removes 99.9% of ultrafine particles (PM2.5), dust, pollen, Allergens, gases, bacteria and viruses Long lasting performance – estimated 36 month lifetime dependent on usage Integrated HEPA and active carbon filter makes installation easy and convenient, Weight: 2.314853751 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£75.97
Shipping: Free
Philips 3-in-1 HEPA + activated carbon filter, Air Purifier AC2939 (FY2180/30)
Philips 3-in-1 HEPA + activated carbon filter, Air Purifier AC2939 (FY2180/30), Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Air Purifiers
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded FY2180 HEPA Carbon Composite Filter for Philips 2000i Series AC2936 AC2958 AC2959, 99.97% Particle Capture
Air Purifier Filter Overview Types of Filters HEPA Filter: Designed to capture ultrafine particles, including dust, pollen, pet dander, and other...
prodImage
£81.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HEPA and activated carbon filter captures particles as small as 0.003 µm
Filters PM2.5, allergens, bacteria, viruses, formaldehyde, TVOCs, and odors
Filter dimensions: width 228 mm, depth 288 mm, height 286 mm
Compatible with Philips air purifiers
Filter efficiency of 99.9%

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Nano Protect Filter FY2180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Air Performer 8000 AMF870
£389.99
Philips Air Performer 8000 AMF870Compare 2 Prices
Philips Bliss ceiling fan with lighting
£150.00
Philips Bliss ceiling fan with lightingCompare 11 Prices
Philips 3000 Series CX3550/01
£89.99
Philips 3000 Series CX3550/01Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 1000i AC1715
£164.40
Philips Series 1000i AC1715Compare 3 Prices
Philips 2000 Series HU2716
£114.98
Philips 2000 Series HU2716Compare 2 Prices
Philips 600 Series AC0651/10
£119.99
Philips 600 Series AC0651/10Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Nano Protect Filter FY3430
£84.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch Air 6000 Filter (7733701946)
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Levoit Core 600S replacement filter
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG AFDBTH4
£87.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG AKITW2
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AKITW1
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Nano Protect Filter FY2180
prodImage
£75.97
Shipping: Free
philips_home_appliances
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel