Philips 2000 Series HU2716

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 2000 Series HU2716
from £114.98to £114.992 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Humidifier
• Power: 17 W
• Humidification Performance: 200 ml/h
• Power Levels: 3
• Water Tank: 2 Litre
• Water Level Indicator: Yes
• Room Size m²: 32 m²
• Climate Functions: Humidification
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 2000 Series HU2716
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Evaporative Humidifier 2000 Series, NanoCloud Hygienic Humidification, 99,97% less bacteria, 200ml/h, 2L Water Reservoir, Ultra Quiet (33dB),3 Speeds, Auto&Sleep Mode, Timer, White (HU2716/10) eany.-61.43-260325-OA--129.99-VA1
Breathe freely and fill your home with comfortable, clean air: Developed to hygienically soothe dry air symptoms, like dry skin & lips, irritated nasal passages and eyes, and stuffed noses NanoCloud technology: up to 99,97% less bacteria spread1. Its natural evaporation method is widely recognized as safer and more hygienic. It emits ultrafine, invisible mist, with water particles too tiny for bacteria to adhere to. Ideal for baby rooms, and people with sensitive airways. Effective in rooms up to 32m²: Thanks to the high humidification rate of 200 ml/h, every small to medium room up to 32 m² is effectively humidified Up to 15 hours of uninterrupted use: With a spacious 2 L water tank, you can enjoy prolonged periods of optimal humidity, without the need to refill. No white dust or wet stains: Experience the purity of NanoCloud technology. Unlike regular ultrasonic humidifiers, its ultra-fine particles are too small to carry minerals, ensuring a cleaner and more comfortable home environment., Weight: 5.6438339072 Pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£114.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
Philips Evaporative Humidifier 2000 Series, NanoCloud Hygienic Humidification, 99,97% less bacteria, 200ml/h, 2L Water Reservoir, Ultra Quiet (33dB),3 Speeds, Auto&Sleep Mode, Timer, White (HU2716/10) DT-9VEK-25PT
Breathe freely and fill your home with comfortable, clean air: Developed to hygienically soothe dry air symptoms, like dry skin & lips, irritated nasal passages and eyes, and stuffed noses NanoCloud technology: up to 99,97% less bacteria spread1. Its natural evaporation method is widely recognized as safer and more hygienic. It emits ultrafine, invisible mist, with water particles too tiny for bacteria to adhere to. Ideal for baby rooms, and people with sensitive airways. Effective in rooms up to 32m²: Thanks to the high humidification rate of 200 ml/h, every small to medium room up to 32 m² is effectively humidified Up to 15 hours of uninterrupted use: With a spacious 2 L water tank, you can enjoy prolonged periods of optimal humidity, without the need to refill. No white dust or wet stains: Experience the purity of NanoCloud technology. Unlike regular ultrasonic humidifiers, its ultra-fine particles are too small to carry minerals, ensuring a cleaner and more comfortable home environment., Weight: 5.6438339072 Pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 Centimetre x H35 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:2.56 kg
Functions
Water Tank:2 Litre
Water Level Indicator:Yes
Room Size m²:32 m²
Climate Functions:Humidification
Timer:Yes
Day/Night Mode:Yes
Operating Noise:34 dB
Humidification Performance
200 ml/h
Power
17 W
Power Levels
3

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 2000 Series HU2716
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Air Performer 8000 AMF870
£389.99
Philips Air Performer 8000 AMF870Compare 2 Prices
Philips Bliss ceiling fan with lighting
£150.00
Philips Bliss ceiling fan with lightingCompare 11 Prices
Philips 3000 Series CX3550/01
£89.99
Philips 3000 Series CX3550/01Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 1000i AC1715
£164.40
Philips Series 1000i AC1715Compare 3 Prices
Philips 600 Series AC0651/10
£119.99
Philips 600 Series AC0651/10Compare 2 Prices
Philips 3000 Series CX3050/01
£66.99
Philips 3000 Series CX3050/01Compare 2 Prices
Philips 2000 Series HU2716
No Fail Retail (VAT Reg)
prodImage
£114.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
Uniquedealls (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel