Philips 3000 Series HU3916

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 3000 Series HU3916
from £175.00to £179.992 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Humidifier
• Power: 25 W
• Humidification Performance: 300 ml/h
• Water Tank: 3 Litre
• Room Size m²: 45 m²
• Display: Yes
• Touch Control: Yes
• Timer: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 3000 Series HU3916
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Evaporative Humidifier 3000 Series, NanoCloud Tech, 99.97% Less Bacteria, 300ml/h, 3 Speeds, Sleep Mode, Ultra-Quiet (33dB), Humidity Sensor, Timer, 3L Tank, Covers 45m², White (HU3916/10) AMA_115.60_167.99_1_11MAY
Breathe freely and fill your home with comfortable, clean air: Developed to hygienically soothe dry air symptoms, like dry skin & lips, irritated nasal passages and eyes, and stuffed noses NanoCloud technology: up to 99,97 Percent less bacteria spread: Its natural evaporation method is widely recognized as safer and more hygienic; It emits ultrafine, invisible mist, with water particles too tiny for bacteria to adhere to Effective in rooms up to 45m²: Thanks to the high humidification rate of 300 ml/h, every small to medium room up to 45 m² is effectively humidified Up to 20 hours of uninterrupted use: With a spacious 3 L water tank, you can enjoy prolonged periods of optimal humidity, without the need to refill No white dust or wet stains: Experience the purity of NanoCloud technology; Unlike regular ultrasonic humidifiers, its ultra-fine particles are too small to carry minerals, ensuring a cleaner and more comfortable home environment, Weight: 8.598028225 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Evaporative Humidifier 3000 Series, NanoCloud Tech, 99.97% Less Bacteria, 300ml/h, 3 Speeds, Sleep Mode, Ultra-Quiet (33dB), Humidity Sensor, Timer, 3L Tank, Covers 45m², White (HU3916/10) FZ-UU85-BO9Q
Breathe freely and fill your home with comfortable, clean air: Developed to hygienically soothe dry air symptoms, like dry skin & lips, irritated nasal passages and eyes, and stuffed noses NanoCloud technology: up to 99,97 Percent less bacteria spread: Its natural evaporation method is widely recognized as safer and more hygienic; It emits ultrafine, invisible mist, with water particles too tiny for bacteria to adhere to Effective in rooms up to 45m²: Thanks to the high humidification rate of 300 ml/h, every small to medium room up to 45 m² is effectively humidified Up to 20 hours of uninterrupted use: With a spacious 3 L water tank, you can enjoy prolonged periods of optimal humidity, without the need to refill No white dust or wet stains: Experience the purity of NanoCloud technology; Unlike regular ultrasonic humidifiers, its ultra-fine particles are too small to carry minerals, ensuring a cleaner and more comfortable home environment, Weight: 8.598028225 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 Centimetre x H37.5 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre
Weight:2.61 kg
Functions
Water Tank:3 Litre
Room Size m²:45 m²
Display:Yes
Touch Control:Yes
Timer:Yes
Operating Noise:33 dB
Humidification Performance
300 ml/h
Power
25 W

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 3000 Series HU3916
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Air Performer 8000 AMF870
£389.99
Philips Air Performer 8000 AMF870Compare 2 Prices
Philips Bliss ceiling fan with lighting
£150.00
Philips Bliss ceiling fan with lightingCompare 11 Prices
Philips 3000 Series CX3550/01
£89.99
Philips 3000 Series CX3550/01Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 1000i AC1715
£164.40
Philips Series 1000i AC1715Compare 3 Prices
Philips 600 Series AC0651/10
£119.99
Philips 600 Series AC0651/10Compare 2 Prices
Philips 3000 Series HU3918
£179.99
Philips 3000 Series HU3918Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boneco S250
£169.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stadler Form Oskar Little
£137.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boneco U7144
£188.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stadler Form Eva Little
£148.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 3000 Series HU3916
J C Stores (VAT REG)
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Uniquedealls (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel