Stadler Form Oskar Big

Price History
• Humidifier
• Power: 32 W
• Humidification Performance: 480 g/h
• Water Tank: 6 Litre
• Room Size m²: 65 m²
• Room Volume m³: 160 m³
• Climate Functions: Humidification
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stadler Form Oskar Big
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stadler Form Oskar Big White Evaporative Humidifier,, White B00A3Q09ZW
Evaporation Technology 4 speed levels Zinc foot Night mode High efficient humidifacation, Weight: 10.361726314 pounds, Manufacturer: Stadler
prodImage
£225.27
Shipping: Free
Stadler Form Oskar Big Black Evaporative Humidifier, Black B00A8J1QPG
Evaporation Technology 4 speed levels Zinc foot Night mode High efficient humidifacation, Weight: 10.361726314 pounds, Manufacturer: Stadler
prodImage
£225.28
Shipping: Free
Stadler Form Oskar Humidifier White, Low Power, Precise Humidity 14641
Stadler Form Oskar Humidifier White, Low Power, Precise Humidity, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Other Heating, Cooling & Air
prodImage
£259.38
Shipping: Free
Stadler Form Oskar Big Humidifier Black, Energy Efficient, Quiet 14642
Stadler Form Oskar Big Humidifier Black, Energy Efficient, Quiet, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Other Heating, Cooling & Air
prodImage
£269.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W47 Centimetre x H29 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:4.7 kg
Functions
Water Tank:6 Litre
Room Size m²:65 m²
Room Volume m³:160 m³
Climate Functions:Humidification
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Day/Night Mode:Yes
Operating Noise:46 dB
Humidification Performance
480 g/h
Power
32 W

Price History

1M 3M
Stadler Form Oskar Big
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

148 Reviews

Latest
No calcium raid
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/03/2026
|
Good quality, no calcium raid because of evaporation.
No calcium raid
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/03/2026
|
No calcium raid
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/03/2026
|
No calcium raid
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/03/2026
|
Exactly as sold
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/01/2026
|
Works as expected
With reviews from

Stadler Form Oskar Big Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 148 reviews
5
80
4
3
27
2
0
1
37

More from Stadler Form

Stadler Form Otto
£231.26
Stadler Form OttoCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form Anna
£44.00
Stadler Form AnnaCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form Anna Big
£175.00
Stadler Form Anna BigCompare 3 Prices
Stadler Form Paul
£279.00
Stadler Form PaulCompare 2 Prices
Stadler Form Oskar
£90.49
Stadler Form OskarCompare 3 Prices
Stadler Form Tim
£81.29
Stadler Form TimCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form Roger
£289.00
Stadler Form RogerCompare 3 Prices
Stadler Form Eva Little
£112.37
Stadler Form Eva LittleCompare 2 Prices
Stadler Form Roger big
£279.99
Stadler Form Roger bigCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form Oskar Big
Amazon EU
prodImage
£225.27
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£225.28
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£259.38
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£269.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel