Stadler Form Roger big

Manufacturer: Stadler Form
Stadler Form Roger big
from £251.991 offerManufacturer: Stadler FormPrice History
• Air purifier for rooms up to 104 m²
• Dual filter technology with H12 HEPA and activated carbon filter
• Air quality indicator with color change
• WiFi function for app control
• Noise level from 28 to 58 dB
• 5 power levels and auto mode
• Dimensions: height 520 mm, width 420 mm, depth 340 mm
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£251.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wifi Aire Cleaner Hepa Filter Active Stadler Form Roger Big Night Mode Timer
Wifi Aire Cleaner Hepa Filter Active Stadler Form Roger Big Night Mode Timer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Air Purifiers
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Air purifier for rooms up to 104 m²
Dual filter technology with H12 HEPA and activated carbon filter
Air quality indicator with color change
WiFi function for app control
Noise level from 28 to 58 dB
5 power levels and auto mode
Dimensions: height 520 mm, width 420 mm, depth 340 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Stadler Form Roger big
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stadler Form

Stadler Form Q
£241.49
Stadler Form QCompare 2 Prices
Stadler Form Otto
£235.42
Stadler Form OttoCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form Oskar Big
£227.19
Stadler Form Oskar BigCompare 3 Prices
Stadler Form Anna
£44.00
Stadler Form AnnaCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form George
£233.41
Stadler Form GeorgeCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form Eva
£230.99
Stadler Form EvaCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form Roger Little
£240.00
Stadler Form Roger LittleCompare 3 Prices
Stadler Form Eva Little
£148.95
Stadler Form Eva LittleCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips PureProtect 3200 Series AC3220/10
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boneco F220CC
£279.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blueair Blue 3410
£278.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer LR 310
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite
£293.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blueair Blue Signature
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Pro
£189.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stadler Form Roger big
markd2003
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel