Beurer LR 310

Price History
• Air Purifier
• Power: 55 W
• Filter Type: Activated carbon filter, HEPA filter, Pre-filter
• UV Light: Yes
• Room Size m²: 56 m²
• Timer: Yes
• Day/Night Mode: Yes
• Cleaning Levels: 3x
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer LR 310
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer LR 310 Air Purifier with HEPA Filter H13, Filters House Dust, Pet Hair, Odours and Various Bacteria and Viruses, with Timer, for Rooms up to 54 m² BEU-660.19
Three-layer filter system: the LR 310 purifies the air and achieves a filter performance of up to 99.95% for particles with a size ≥ 0.3 µm through pre-filter, activated carbon filter and HEPA filter Purified air: the air purifier filters house dust, pet hair, odours, pollen, harmful gases, as well as a variety of viruses and bacteria in the air - ideal for allergy sufferers Automatic monitoring: a sensitive sensor also detects fine dust particles and automatically monitors indoor air quality Individual settings: The LR 310 has 3 power levels and a timer that you can set to 2/4/8 hours as desired. The air purifier is suitable for rooms from 18 m² - 54 m² High-quality filter: the filter has a running time of approx. 4320 operating hours, as soon as it needs to be changed, the filter change indicator flashes on the control panel of the air purifier, Weight: 9.92080179 pounds, Manufacturer: Beurer GmbH
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Beurer LR310 Air Purifier with Three-layered Filter System 660.19
Beurer LR310 Air Purifier with Three-layered Filter System, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Air Purifiers
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer LR310 Air Purifier with 3 Layered Filter System, White
Want to breathe deeply once more? With the new air purifier you can filter out domestic dust, animal hair, odours, pollen, fine dust as well as a...
prodImage
£250.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W38.8 Centimetre x H42.8 Centimetre x D14.5 Centimetre
Weight:4.5 kg
Functions
Filter Type:Activated carbon filter, HEPA filter, Pre-filter
UV Light:Yes
Room Size m²:56 m²
Timer:Yes
Day/Night Mode:Yes
Cleaning Levels:3x
Power
55 W

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer LR 310
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Reviews

Latest
One of the best !
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/02/2026
|
What can I say ? It is incredible !!! Unfortunately, I shook some fabric with undetectable mold on it. I suffered an allergic reaction and got sore throat soon after. It took me a while to figure it out.. eventually I did.. I...View More switched on my Beurer air purifier. And Beurer did the job!! My sore throat stopped hurting and I knew the machine was working. Thank you !View Less
One of the best !
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/02/2026
|
What can I say ? It is incredible !!! Unfortunately, I shook some fabric with undetectable mold on it. I suffered an allergic reaction and got sore throat soon after. It took me a while to figure it out.. eventually I did.. I...View More switched on my Beurer air purifier. And Beurer did the job!! My sore throat stopped hurting and I knew the machine was working. Thank you !View Less
One of the best !
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/02/2026
|
What can I say ? It is incredible !!! Unfortunately, I shook some fabric with undetectable mold on it. I suffered an allergic reaction and got sore throat soon after. It took me a while to figure it out.. eventually I did.. I...View More switched on my Beurer air purifier. And Beurer did the job!! My sore throat stopped hurting and I knew the machine was working. Thank you !View Less
Good product
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
03/09/2025
|
Original product
Good product
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
03/09/2025
|
Original product
With reviews from

Beurer LR 310 Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 40 reviews
5
28
4
0
3
0
2
7
1
5

More from Beurer

Beurer LV 50
£39.95
Beurer LV 50Compare 2 Prices
Beurer LB 37
£24.99
Beurer LB 37Compare 7 Prices
Beurer LB 300 Plus
£188.49
Beurer LB 300 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Beurer LW 230
£366.35
Beurer LW 230Compare 1 Prices
Beurer LR 500 replacement filter
£75.41
Beurer LR 500 replacement filterCompare 1 Prices
Beurer LR 300 Air Purifier Filter
£42.99
Beurer LR 300 Air Purifier FilterCompare 1 Prices
Beurer LB 55
£61.95
Beurer LB 55Compare 3 Prices
Beurer LR 210
£102.86
Beurer LR 210Compare 3 Prices
Beurer LR 220 Replacement Filter
£37.68
Beurer LR 220 Replacement FilterCompare 2 Prices
Beurer LB 45
£60.30
Beurer LB 45Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Air 4000 (7733701943)
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Air 4000i (7733703376)
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer LR 200
£179.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blueair Blue Signature
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer LR 310
Healthcare4all Ltd
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
healthcare4all
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£250.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel