Beurer LB 45

Manufacturer: Beurer
Beurer LB 45
from £74.99to £86.994 offersManufacturer: Beurer
• Humidifier
• Humidification Performance: 300 ml/h
• Water Tank: 4 Litre
• Room Size m²: 30 m²
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Beurer LB 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer LB 45 humidifier with ultrasonic atomisation | for Room humidification | with Aroma Function |Suitable for Rooms up to 30m² | Quiet Operation, White,Grey,Blue B086H5LD6F
High performance: the humidifier with micro-fine ultrasonic atomisation ensures a humidification performance of up to 300 ml/h in all rooms up to 30m Practical: the 4 litre water tank can be removed for easy cleaning and makes the water level visible with water-level light indicators Adjustable: The humidification output can be infinitely adjusted and the two 360 mist nozzles can be turned in any direction Quiet: The quiet operation of the room humidifier makes it perfect for use in your office, bedroom, baby or children's room Aroma function: with the aroma pads supplied, you can also use the humidifier for room scenting with your favourite aromatic oils, Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Beurer
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer LB45 AIR HUMIDIFIER UK LB45-68109
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£77.68
Shipping: Free
Beurer LB 45 Humidifier: Enhances Indoor Climate Comfort 68107
Beurer LB 45 Humidifier: Enhances Indoor Climate Comfort, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Other Heating, Cooling & Air
prodImage
£81.23
Shipping: Free
Beurer Humidifier LB45 with Ultrasonic Technology Silent
Humidifier with ultrasonic technology Quiet operation: can also be used in the bedroom Low energy consumption: only 25 watts. Suitable for rooms up...
prodImage
£86.99
£92.06
Shipping: £5.07
with shipping: £5.07
Product Details
Functions
Water Tank:4 Litre
Room Size m²:30 m²
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Humidification Performance
300 ml/h

Price History

1M
Beurer LB 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beurer

Beurer LW 230
£359.31
Beurer LW 230Compare 1 Prices
Beurer LR 500
£320.82
Beurer LR 500Compare 1 Prices
Beurer LB 37
£33.99
Beurer LB 37Compare 8 Prices
Beurer LV 50
£28.99
Beurer LV 50Compare 4 Prices
Beurer LR 310
£219.99
Beurer LR 310Compare 2 Prices
Beurer LB 55
£65.95
Beurer LB 55Compare 2 Prices
Beurer MK 500 combination set
£56.53
Beurer MK 500 combination setCompare 1 Prices
Beurer LR 210
£93.97
Beurer LR 210Compare 3 Prices
Beurer Filter Set (693.01)
£34.99
Beurer Filter Set (693.01)Compare 2 Prices
Beurer LR 300 Air Purifier Filter
£42.99
Beurer LR 300 Air Purifier FilterCompare 1 Prices
Beurer LB 45
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.68
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£81.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: £5.07
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel