Beurer LR 220 Replacement Filter

Price History
• Pre-filter + HEPA Filter H13 + Activated Carbon
• Compatible with Beurer Air Purifier LR 220
• Filter efficiency 99.95%
• 3-stage HEPA filter with activated carbon filter and pre-filter
• Removes allergens down to 0.3 microns
• Suitable for LR220
• Filter lifespan approx. 6 months
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer LR 220 Replacement Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer LR220 Air Purifier Filter Replacement Set, 3-Layer Filter System With HEPA Filter H13, Activated Carbon Filter And Pre-Filter, Captures 99.95% Of Harmful Particles B094F73BVK
RENEW YOUR AIR PURIFIER: When the filter change indicator shows on your LR220 air purifier, give it a new lease of life with a new Beurer filter LONG-LASTING: Offers approximately 4260 hours or filtration 99.95% PERFORMANCE: The 3-layer filter system with HEPA filter H13 captures dust, animal hair, odours, pollen, harmful gasses, viruses and bacteria KEEP IT SIMPLE: Easy to fit so you're never without clean air in your home, Weight: 0.546525947498 pounds, Manufacturer: Beurer GmbH
prodImage
£37.68
Shipping: Free
Beurer LR 220 Replacement Filter 1 piece for Clean Air Quality 68007
Beurer LR 220 Replacement Filter 1 piece for Clean Air Quality, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Other Heating, Cooling & Air
prodImage
£43.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pre-filter + HEPA Filter H13 + Activated Carbon
Compatible with Beurer Air Purifier LR 220
Filter efficiency 99.95%
3-stage HEPA filter with activated carbon filter and pre-filter
Removes allergens down to 0.3 microns
Suitable for LR220
Filter lifespan approx. 6 months

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer LR 220 Replacement Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beurer

Beurer LV 50
£39.95
Beurer LV 50Compare 2 Prices
Beurer LB 37
£24.99
Beurer LB 37Compare 7 Prices
Beurer LB 300 Plus
£188.49
Beurer LB 300 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Beurer LR 500
£208.97
Beurer LR 500Compare 1 Prices
Beurer LW 230
£366.35
Beurer LW 230Compare 1 Prices
Beurer LR 310
£219.99
Beurer LR 310Compare 3 Prices
Beurer LR 300 Air Purifier Filter
£42.99
Beurer LR 300 Air Purifier FilterCompare 1 Prices
Beurer LB 55
£61.95
Beurer LB 55Compare 3 Prices
Beurer LR 210
£102.86
Beurer LR 210Compare 3 Prices
Beurer LB 45
£60.30
Beurer LB 45Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer Filter Set (693.01)
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Filter set AF 20 (2.863-056.0)
£39.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier HEPA Filter
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch Air 4000 Filter (7733701945)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meaco Arete wall mount
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer LR 220 Replacement Filter
prodImage
£37.68
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£43.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel